Information Communication Technology Classes For G.C.E O/L and A/L (ICT)
Mrs. Madhuni Prasadinie
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT
Battaramulla, Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
English - Simple easy method of learning English
Mrs. Roshini Gunawardena
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
Nugegoda,
French & English Tutor. Friendly teaching methods to give more knowledge
Mrs. Thashila Gunawardana
Dip. Alliance française de kotte
Dip. Alliance française de kotte
Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kirillawala, Kirindiwela, ...
Dilush Music Academy
Mr. Dilush Nisanka
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
All Island ,
OL Business & Accounting Studies - English & Sinhala medium -Private (Individual) Classes
Mr. WIHANTHA RATHNASIRI
Bsc Business Administration Degree / CIMA & Chartered Accountancy - Part Qualified
Bsc Business Administration Degree / CIMA & Chartered Accountancy - Part Qualified
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Rajagiriya, Nawala, ...
ICT Class (O/L) Cambridge| Home Visit | Online (English/ Sinhala)
Mr. Maduranga M
BSc IT, MBA l TVEC NVQ Assessor
BSc IT, MBA l TVEC NVQ Assessor
Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Katunayake, Negombo, Minuwangoda, ...
Mathematics Tuition for o/l Local (Sinhala medium/English medium) / Cambridge / Edexcel / SAT Maths, IQ(online/physical), Business maths, Banking
Mrs. Ishari Dissanayake
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
All Island , Homagama, Gampaha, All Island ,
English Language and Literature/ G.R.C/ IELTS
Mrs. Kanchana Kularathna
BA, MA(Ling),TESL/TESOL, Phd(Reading)
BA, MA(Ling),TESL/TESOL, Phd(Reading)
Kiribathgoda,
Sinhala / mathematics/ history
Mr. Sherin Hewawasam
O/L and A/L , Degree Final year [IT ]
O/L and A/L , Degree Final year [IT ]
Colombo 2,
Maths,Accounting And Business Studies
Mr. Chathuranga Gamage
Degree in Business Management (University of Peradeniya ) Completed AAT third stage
Degree in Business Management (University of Peradeniya ) Completed AAT third stage
Akurana,
Grade 6-11 Mathematics and Science (English Medium) (Local/ Edexcel/Cambridge) - Individual /Group Classes
Mrs. Nadeesha Ellawala
Bachelor of Technology Honours in Engineering (Civil)
Bachelor of Technology Honours in Engineering (Civil)
Moratuwa, Boralesgamuwa, Piliyandala, Ratmalana, Katubedda, ...
Mathematics & Physics Classes (Edexcel/Cambridge/Local)
Mr. Santhush Amarasingha
Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering.
Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering.
Kadawatha, Colombo 5, Colombo 7,
Chemistry & Mathematics (O/L) English Medium
Mr. Ayesh Kodikara
BSc Engineering (Hons)
BSc Engineering (Hons)
Kelaniya, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kadawatha, Biyagama, ...
SPOKEN ENGLISH & ENGLISH LANGUAGE CLASSES
Mrs. Shariffa Afrah Mowlana
Bachelor of Education (TESL), TKT (Cambridge), Lamda Gold Medal, Licentiate Diploma in Tesol(CALSDA)
Bachelor of Education (TESL), TKT (Cambridge), Lamda Gold Medal, Licentiate Diploma in Tesol(CALSDA)
Colombo 7,
Mathematics Classes for Grade 6-11 students
Ms. Sanjini Joseph
Undergraduate
Undergraduate
Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana,
ICT A/L & ICT O/L Class,Individual Class,Group Class,ICT Paper Class
Mr. Athula Bandara
BIT SPECIAL(RAJARATA UNIVERSITY)
BIT SPECIAL(RAJARATA UNIVERSITY)
Nawalapitiya, Gampola, Ginigathena, Gelioya, Peradeniya, ...