ගිණුම්කරණය (උසස් පෙළ )
Mr. gayan Bandara
B.sc(computation and management )
B.sc(computation and management )
Peradeniya,
රජයේ à¶à¶»à¶Ÿ විභà·à¶œ
Mr. Susantha Kumara
B.sc Mathematics (University of Ruhuna)
B.sc Mathematics (University of Ruhuna)
Galle, Matara, Kalutara, Tangalla, Maharagama, ...
Tuition Clases for 6-11 students
Mr. Dulan Jayathissa
BSc (ug), DABF, Deploma in Information Technology
BSc (ug), DABF, Deploma in Information Technology
Battaramulla, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Gampola, Kandy, ...
French Classes
Mrs. Sriwanthi Thilakarathne
Bachelor in Arts ( University of Peradeniya)
Bachelor in Arts ( University of Peradeniya)
Gampola, Kandy, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
Government Exams
Mr. Lasantha Kularathna
B.Sc engineering-University of Moratuwa / LLB-Open University of Sri Lanka
B.Sc engineering-University of Moratuwa / LLB-Open University of Sri Lanka
Nugegoda, Gampaha, Matara, Kandy, Kurunegala, ...
German language at Dresden-Kandy
Ms. Nadi Wij
BA(HONS)MA,MPHIL.GERMAN HIGHEST LEVEL.C1
BA(HONS)MA,MPHIL.GERMAN HIGHEST LEVEL.C1
Kahataliyadda,
IGCSE / A LEVEL CLASSES (aplustutorslanka.com)
Mr. Promoth Rathnaweera
BSc Chemical Engineering
BSc Chemical Engineering
Kandy, Digana, Katugastota, Lewella, Mawilmada, ...
Literature in English/ English Language(National OL/AL, CIE OL, IGCSE, IELTS)
Ms. Ranga Harshani
Master of Arts (UK)
Master of Arts (UK)
Kiribathgoda, Colombo 4, Colombo 10, Kaleliya, Kandy, ...
IELTS General & Academic Home Visit Individual Classes
Mr. Banuka Wijerathne
Bsc. (Hons) Special in Statistics, University of Peradeniya
Bsc. (Hons) Special in Statistics, University of Peradeniya
Kundasale, Balagolla, Digana, Kandy, Gelioya, ...
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer
Mr. Dasun Sirimevan
MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT
MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT
Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
Japanese language(NAT/JLPT) & Mathematics 6/7/8/9/10/11
Mr. Yashan Wijesooriya
BSc. (Hons) Mechanical engineering
BSc. (Hons) Mechanical engineering
Kandy,
Business studies - individual and online classes
Mr. Amila Kulathunga
Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt
Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt
Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
Government Exams
Mr. Ashen Aberathna
International Relations (University Of Colombo)
International Relations (University Of Colombo)
Ratnapura, Kurunegala, Kandy, Matara, Kalutara, ...
Western Music & Voice Training Classes.
Mr. Dhananjaya Hettiarachchi
BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.
BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.
Kandy,
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students
Mr. SN Jayasinghe
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
G.C.E Advance Level Business Studies / Human Resource Management
Mr. Madhawa Herath
B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)
B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)
Kandy, Kurunegala, Matale, Kegalle, All Island , ...
AL CHEMISTRY ( 2022/2023) - Online & Physical Classes
Mr. Raveen Hansaka
BSc in Chemistry
BSc in Chemistry
Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Delgoda, Kandana, Ja-Ela, ...
ICT for O/L and below Grades
Ms. Shyama Heshini
B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology at Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology at Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
Kelaniya, Kandy,
Mathematics Cambridge O Level
Mr. Ashoka Pradeep
Bsc Engineering Hons (Electrical)
Bsc Engineering Hons (Electrical)
Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, Asgiriya,
Economics - 2022 A/L
Mr. Dilan Bandara
Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura, PGDBM (WUSL), DABF (IBSL)
Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura, PGDBM (WUSL), DABF (IBSL)
Kandy, Matale,