Ordinary Level Biology and Human Biology Classes
Ms. A. D. Gallage
B.Sc(Honors) University of Sri Jayawardanapura, M.Sc (Reading)
B.Sc(Honors) University of Sri Jayawardanapura, M.Sc (Reading)
Piliyandala, Bokundara, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, ...
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students
Mr. SN Jayasinghe
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
" MATH IS FUN"
Mr. Revon Cooray
Qualified for BSc.Computer Science - University of Colombo School of Computing (UCSC)
Qualified for BSc.Computer Science - University of Colombo School of Computing (UCSC)
Moratuwa, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Katubedda, ...
English and English Literature, grades 6- A/L
Mr. Kevin Perera
BA (hons) English Special, University of Colombo (and University of Giessen, Germany). 2017
BA (hons) English Special, University of Colombo (and University of Giessen, Germany). 2017
Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Dehiwala,
Love for learning.
Mrs. Munawwara Riyaz
Succesfully completed G.C.E O/L and A/L and completed dip. Counselling and psychology
Succesfully completed G.C.E O/L and A/L and completed dip. Counselling and psychology
Kolonnawa,
Edexcel, Cambridge - Geography, History and Mathematics (Grades 3, 4, 5 and 6)
Ms. Wasana Gunasekara
Bachelor of Civil Engineering (Honours), Master of Business Administration (MBA)
Bachelor of Civil Engineering (Honours), Master of Business Administration (MBA)
Gampaha,
Mathematics Tution
Mrs. Dilrukshi Cooray
BEng(Hons) Civil Engineering
BEng(Hons) Civil Engineering
Boralesgamuwa, Kalubowila, Maharagama, Piliyandala, Kohuwala, ...
Mathematics and English language Tuition
Mr. Avishka Raddella
IGCSE, Cambridge A/Ls, Undergraduate studies in Aerospace engineering
IGCSE, Cambridge A/Ls, Undergraduate studies in Aerospace engineering
Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
English and English Literature - Edexcel IGCSE and Local OL and AL
Ms. S Navaratna
B.A , PG Dip (English)
B.A , PG Dip (English)
Rajagiriya, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Colombo 6, Ethul Kotte, ...
Mathematics and English Classes from Grade 1 to Grade 9 / Basic ICT classes/ English Elocution and English - Spoken for any age.
Ms. Tharindra Arumapperuma
Bachelor of Arts (Hons) in International Business Managerment
Bachelor of Arts (Hons) in International Business Managerment
Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila,
Revision for Cambridge IGCSE Computer Science - Female Teacher. Online Classes
Mrs. Sahani Witharana
Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kohuwala, ...
International Syllabus Physics and Local Syllabus Science Classes
Ms. Krishni Perera
BSc Graduate and MSc reading
BSc Graduate and MSc reading
Maharagama,
A/L (Physics) and O/L Mathematics 2020 (English Medium/ Sinhala Medium)🎓🎯📚
Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka
BSc Engineering undergraduate
BSc Engineering undergraduate
Kaduwela, Malabe, Battaramulla, Peliyagoda, Maradana, ...
English Language and Literature for Grades 6-A/Ls and Public Speaking and Drama Classes
Ms. Suranshani Peiris
MSC MBA MA(Hons) M.Div(Hons) BA B.Th(Hons) FVCM(Hons) LTCL LLCM LVCM ATCL ALCM AVCM DipLCM DipVCM
MSC MBA MA(Hons) M.Div(Hons) BA B.Th(Hons) FVCM(Hons) LTCL LLCM LVCM ATCL ALCM AVCM DipLCM DipVCM
Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Nugegoda, ...
Mathematics(Grade 6,7,8,9,10,11) Sinhala/English Medium
Mr. Madusanka Perera
B.Sc(HONS)University of Peradeniya
B.Sc(HONS)University of Peradeniya
Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, Kalubowila, Maharagama, ...
Science Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Graduated Government School Teacher
Mr. Tharindra Jayarathne
B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements & Technology (University of Ruhuna)
B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements & Technology (University of Ruhuna)
Galle, Bope-Poddala, Baddegama, Akmeemana, Gonapinuwala, ...
Mathematics
Mr. Binura Kandanearachchi
B.Sc. (Hons) in Mechanical Engineering (SLIIT)
B.Sc. (Hons) in Mechanical Engineering (SLIIT)
Kotte, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Kohuwala,