GCE Advanced Level Biology classes
Ms. Tharanga Anandawansha
Advanced level biology teacher. Bsc(hons) Special in plant biotechnology
Advanced level biology teacher. Bsc(hons) Special in plant biotechnology
Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Piliyandala, Pepiliyana, Colombo 4, ...
Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics/ Maths, Science, ICT--(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
A/L Economics, A/L Business Studies , A/L Accounting, O/L Commerce, All degree or professional subjects related commerce and management field.
Mr. sujith madhushanka
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Island ,
A Level Media (English Medium), Mass Communication for university students
Mrs. Seuwandi Coorey
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
Mount Lavinia,
View More
Spoken English and IELTS classes for adults and children
Mr. Kanchana muthuarachchi
Advanced diploma in English
Advanced diploma in English
Ganemulla,
රසà·à¶ºà¶± විද්â€à¶ºà·à·€ සරලව අà¶à¶´à·ƒà·”
Mr. Supunmeth Amarathunga
Obtained 3A's in GCE A/Ls
Obtained 3A's in GCE A/Ls
Colombo 5, Nugegoda,
Engineering Technology
Mr. Nilupul Suranga
• Successfully completed the National Certificate in Engineering Craft Practice – Electronics,
• Successfully completed the National Certificate in Engineering Craft Practice – Electronics,
Pepiliyana,
SFT à¶à·à¶šà·Šà·‚ණවේදය සඳහ෠විද්â€à¶ºà·à·€
Mr. Shanilka Ariyarathne
BTech in Science and Technology, Mphill in Applied Science.
BTech in Science and Technology, Mphill in Applied Science.
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Dedigamuwa, Ethul Kotte, Godagama, ...
Advanced Level Chemistry
Mr. Anoja Gunawardena
BSc.Eng.(Hons.) Chemical Engineering
BSc.Eng.(Hons.) Chemical Engineering
Gampaha, Negombo, Nugegoda, Kalutara,
Advanced Level Chemistry tutoring
Mr. Tharinda Thilakarathna
Bsc Engineering (Hones)
Bsc Engineering (Hones)
Galigamuwa, Rambukkana, Warakapola, Alawwa, Kotiyakumbura, ...
Advance Level Accounting 2021 & 2022 Fast Track Class ( Sinhala & English Medium )
Mr. Ishan Edirisinghe
Bsc.Marketing Management (SP) USJP / Associate Member of SLIM / CIM Finalist /CA Business Level
Bsc.Marketing Management (SP) USJP / Associate Member of SLIM / CIM Finalist /CA Business Level
Avissawella, Maharagama, Homagama, Eheliyagoda, Kuruwita, ...