London ( Edexcel, Cambridge ) Grade 7 to A/L - Physics and maths
Mr. Shayanthan R
BSc ( Hons ) in Civil engineering
BSc ( Hons ) in Civil engineering
Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Wellawatte, Nugegoda,
Online ICT teacher for grade 10, O/L and A/L
Ms. Nemitha Raveenthiramoorthy
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Manipay, Vavuniya South, Pandaterippu, Sandilipay, Ilavalai, ...
AL Chemistry Sinhala medium Online Classes and Individual classes
Ms. Sanduni Shashikala
B.Sc.(Ug)University of Colombo,
B.Sc.(Ug)University of Colombo,
Dikwella, Akuressa, Horapawita, Deiyandara, Hakmana, ...
ICT Classes for o/l and a/l
Ms. Sachini Alahakoon
Undergraduate bachelor of softwate engineering (Hons)
Undergraduate bachelor of softwate engineering (Hons)
Online Classes for Dancing(Kandyan, Low country and Sabaragamu)
Ms. Anuradha Tanwaththa
Bachelor of Arts in Performing Arts (Honours), Master of Philosophy in Performing Arts (Reading)
Bachelor of Arts in Performing Arts (Honours), Master of Philosophy in Performing Arts (Reading)
Wattegama,
Complete Paper and revision and theory classes for Advanced level Accounting (2022,23,24) - Fast track Accounting
Mr. P D K D Premarathna
BBA (UG), CA Finalist, CIMA Finalist, MAAT, CCA (ICASL)
BBA (UG), CA Finalist, CIMA Finalist, MAAT, CCA (ICASL)
Piliyandala, Kesbewa, Kohuwala, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
English Literature, English Language and General English Classes
Ms. Amanda Nirmani
English Graduate of University Of Peradeniya, English Diploma at University Of Peradeniya,
English Graduate of University Of Peradeniya, English Diploma at University Of Peradeniya,
Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 7, Kalubowila, ...
A/L Biology (Sinhala Medium)
Ms. Apeksha Uthpali
Bsc (Honours in Animal Science and Fisheries) University of Peradeniya
Bsc (Honours in Animal Science and Fisheries) University of Peradeniya
Kaduwela, Mulleriyawa, Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kottawa, ...
AL Physics Classes - සිඳ්ධà·à¶±à·Šà¶ හ෠පුණරීක්ෂන
Mrs. P Wickramaratne
A/L Physics (Honours) University of Peradeniya, Marking Examiner, 28 Years of Experience
A/L Physics (Honours) University of Peradeniya, Marking Examiner, 28 Years of Experience
Nugegoda, Nugegoda,
A/L local syllabus Economics revision (English Medium) classes
Ms. Dianie Gunasekera
Finance undergraduate of Sri Jayawardenepura University, CIMA management level student
Finance undergraduate of Sri Jayawardenepura University, CIMA management level student
Contact to home tution classes and online tution class
Mr. Mohamed Khan
Undergraduate in sourth eastern university and sri lanka law college
Undergraduate in sourth eastern university and sri lanka law college
Colombo 4,
Online Classes
Ms. C.De Silva Lahandawadu
Bsc.Accountancy and Financial Management (special )University of Sri Jayawardenapura,MBA
Bsc.Accountancy and Financial Management (special )University of Sri Jayawardenapura,MBA
Battaramulla, All Island , All Island ,
Physics Group Classes and Individual Classes
Mr. chanaka sandakelum
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, ...
Chem Academics (chemistry for future scientists)
Dr. Hasara Samaraweera
Ph.D. (chemistry), B.Sc. (chemistry)
Ph.D. (chemistry), B.Sc. (chemistry)
Homagama, Athurugiriya,
Commerce/Accounting - English Medium/සිංහල මාධ්ය
Mrs. Ruwanthi Senanayaka
BSc(Accounting)Special USJP, LICA.MAAT.MIM(SL),
BSc(Accounting)Special USJP, LICA.MAAT.MIM(SL),
Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Batawala, Battaramulla, ...