Business Studies (English Medium) Local A/L, London A/L
Mr. Mahesh Amarasiri
MBA,FCMA,ACIM, B.Sc
MBA,FCMA,ACIM, B.Sc
Talawatugoda, Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, ...
Spoken and Written English Classes
Ms. Kylie Goonetilleke
Registered Teacher at the Asian Academy of Performing Arts
Registered Teacher at the Asian Academy of Performing Arts
Accounting O/L and A/L ( Edexcel/Cambridge or Local)
Ms. Dinu Perera
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
Panadura, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
AL & OL English Medium Mathematics Class
Mr. Supun Vindula Imbulana
Engineering Undergraduate
Engineering Undergraduate
Peradeniya, Peradeniya, Peradeniya,
Mathematics, Science, Physics, IT and English (Local and London Syllabus) Grade 6 to A/L
Ms. Joy Varatharaajah
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
Dehiwala,
ICT Teacher for A/L and O/L
Mr. Raveendra J Liyana
MSc-IT(Cardiff-UK), BIT(UOM),MBCS(UK),MCS(SL)
MSc-IT(Cardiff-UK), BIT(UOM),MBCS(UK),MCS(SL)
Moratuwa,
Edexcel A-Level Chemistry in Colombo
Mr. Sachith Herath
B.Sc.[Colombo] | M.Sc(London) | Dip. in Education Pschology
B.Sc.[Colombo] | M.Sc(London) | Dip. in Education Pschology
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Maharagama, Colombo 4, Pelawatta, ...
ICT Classes for GCE O/L , A/L , Cambridge Computer Science & IT O/L, AS / A2
Ms. Nipuni Perera
Bsc (Hons) in computer Science
Bsc (Hons) in computer Science
Malabe, Kottawa, Talawatugoda, Rajagiriya, Mattegoda, ...
Combined Mathematics for A/L, Edexcel, Camb
Mr. Naaventhen Thambpillay
B.Sc.Eng(reading), Faculty of Engineering, University of Peradeniya.
B.Sc.Eng(reading), Faculty of Engineering, University of Peradeniya.
Kandy, Peradeniya, Gelioya, Gampola, Akkarepattu, ...
Home Visit ICT Classes (O/L and A/L)
Mr. Kosala Dahanayaka
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Dehiwala, ...
O/L, A/L, University | Mathematics, Computer Science, ICT, Programming | Revision and Theory
Mr. Harshana Prasad
Masters(MSC)
Masters(MSC)
Kalubowila, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Mirihana, Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, ...
ICT Individual Tuition for Cambridge, London and National syllabus students
Mr. Chathura Wickramasinghe
BEeng. in Software Engineering
BEeng. in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Malabe, ...
Physics/ Maths tutor local and international advanced level
Mr. Kanishka Narampanawa
BSc.Eng
BSc.Eng
Yatinuwara, Nugegoda, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
A/L PHYSICS (Local / Edexcel)
Mr. Vihanga Wijesooriya
B.SC (ENGINEERING)
B.SC (ENGINEERING)
Peradeniya, Colombo 1, Dankotuwa, Wennappuwa, Ja-Ela, ...