Online and Physical Tutoring
Ms. Indusha Shanthakumar
AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)
AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)
Colombo 14, Nuwara Eliya, Balangoda, Wattala, Colombo 10, ...
A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
A Level Media (English Medium), Mass Communication for university students
Mrs. Seuwandi Coorey
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
Mount Lavinia,
Chemistry London AL/OL ( Cambridge & Edexcel) & Local AL (English/ Sinhala Medium)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
HOME VISIT TUITION (Group & Individual)
Mr. Salinda Sampath
B.B (Mgt) (Acc) Sp, CBA, MAAT, Dip In Eng
B.B (Mgt) (Acc) Sp, CBA, MAAT, Dip In Eng
Kurunegala, Colombo 1, Kandy,
Physics 2018/19
Mr. Udara Ranga
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Maharagama, Nugegoda, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Dehiwala, ...
Excellent result oriented tuition class
Mr. Athula Ranasinghe
Bsc.Electrical Engineering
Bsc.Electrical Engineering
Kotte, Athurugiriya, Pita Kotte, Piliyandala, Nugegoda, ...
EDEXCEL IGCSE CHEMISTRY
Mrs. Midha Masood
BSc Chem, PGD in Applied Organic Chemistry, University of Colombo
BSc Chem, PGD in Applied Organic Chemistry, University of Colombo
Ratmalana,
Mathematics group classes for local and international students.
Mr. Udayanga Samarasingha
Graduate, post graduate diploma
Graduate, post graduate diploma
Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Mirihana, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Thalapathpitiya, ...
O/L Business & Accounting Studies (English Medium)
Mr. Dilanka Lal
B,Sc (Business Administration) Sp. USJP
B,Sc (Business Administration) Sp. USJP
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Maharagama,
A/L Economics and Banking Classes
Mr. partheepan babu
Bachelor of business administration
Bachelor of business administration
Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Colombo 9, Colombo 10, ...
Group classes and individual classes
Ms. Sajni De Silva
An undergraduate at the University of Sri Jayawardenapura. Completed GCE Advanced level in the commerce
An undergraduate at the University of Sri Jayawardenapura. Completed GCE Advanced level in the commerce
Battaramulla,
Accounting and Business studies classes
Mr. Harsha Wijesekara
BBA (Colombo University), CMA Past Finalist, aat past finalist
BBA (Colombo University), CMA Past Finalist, aat past finalist
Hendala, Ja-Ela, Wattala, Pannipitiya, Malabe, ...
Tuition in English Language for G.C.E (O.L) Students
Mr. Tuan Kamileen Yaheya
BA in English
BA in English
Mattegoda,
JAVA BEGINNER OR ADVANCE COURSES
Mr. Jayan Rukmal
BSC(Hons) In IT , University of Moratuwa
BSC(Hons) In IT , University of Moratuwa
Colombo 1, Gampaha,
A/L & O/l Accounting Theory and Revision
Mr. Chathura Senevirathne
Top rank holder, B.Sc Accounting Special (USJP), ICASL Final stage, AAT passed Finalist
Top rank holder, B.Sc Accounting Special (USJP), ICASL Final stage, AAT passed Finalist
Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Biyagama, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, ...
A/L Accounting Theory and Revision
Mr. Osanda Silva
Top rank holder in GCE A/L 2014, B.Sc Finance Special (USJP, UG), ICASL Business Level.
Top rank holder in GCE A/L 2014, B.Sc Finance Special (USJP, UG), ICASL Business Level.
Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Maharagama, Kottawa, Kottawa, ...
Spoken English & Personal carrier development
Mr. Thilak Rambadagedara
Higher Diploma
Higher Diploma
Kandy, Katugastota, Matale, Dambulla,
London and Local OL /AL in Accounting,Business Studies and Economics(More than 30 batches were released with excellent results)
Mr. Danushka Weerasinghe
Bsc Business Administration(USJP), MAAT, Finalist of ICASL, Diploma in Banking & Finance
Bsc Business Administration(USJP), MAAT, Finalist of ICASL, Diploma in Banking & Finance
Piliyandala,