Information Technology Individual /Group Classes for Grade 1 to 9(International/ Local)

Ms. Sashini Umayangana
Undergraduate HNDIT, NVQ Level 3 and 4 (Information Technology)

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Dalugama,
   View More
Tution for Secondary grades

Ms. Jananie Nissansala
BSc(Hons)

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Colombo 6,
   View More
GCE A/L Physics (Online Classes) - Theory & Revision

Mr. Charith Upendra
B.Sc Engineering, MBA

Malabe, Kaduwela, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
BIT Semester 2 Maths (Remote Class)

Ms. Anuradha Withanage
DIT, BIT Final Year

Horana,
   View More
Individual Tuition - ICT and GIT for O/L and A/L, IT for University Students, Basic Computer Skills for Anyone

Mr. Ravihansa Rajapakse
BSc (Hons) in ICT (First-class)

Malabe, Homagama, Kottawa, Kaduwela, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
O/L & A/L ICT Classes

Mr. Udara Perera
Bsc Hons in MIT, Msc Hons in Advance Software Engineering

   View More
English Medium ICT classes for Local/London OL (Cambridge and Edexcel)

Ms. Supunna Pathirana
Bsc Hons in Information Systems Management- 1st class

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Presentation/Report/Short Note Preparation

Mr. Indula Dharmarathne
BSc. (Hons) in Computer Networking and Security

Battaramulla,
   View More
ICT Classes for Local and London O/L

Mrs. Lanka Wijesinghe
BIT, HDCBIS (NIBM), DCSD(NIBM)

Athurugiriya, Godagama, Habarakada, Malabe, Kottawa, ...
   View More
O/L ICT Classes (Individual)

Mr. Tharindu Amarasinghe
B.Tech (ICT), CCNA, RHCE, RHCSA, MCP

Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Panadura, Piliyandala, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
O/L ICT classes (individual)

Mr. Anupama Jayasinghe
BSC in Computer Science

Colombo 7, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Science Classes (Grade 6 to 11- Sinhala / English Medium) and ICT Classes From Grade 6 to A/L ( Sinhala / English Mediums)

Mr. Gayan Ranasinghe
Bachelor Of Science in Management Information Systems ( Special )

Kottawa, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Gampaha, ...
   View More
O/L ICT Classes Home Visiting

Mr. Kasun Sanjeewa
BIT(UCSC) CCNA

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, Malabe, Wellampitiya, ...
   View More
A/L ICT 2020 කුඩා කණ්ඩායම් පන්ති - කෑගල්ලේදී

Mr. ශාක්‍ය මැණික්කඩවර මැණික්කඩවර
NDES - Electronics & Telecommunication , NDICT

Kegalle,
   View More
Maths & IT Class

Mr. Sameera Prasanna
B.Sc

Moratuwa, Kalutara, Panadura, Dehiwala, Hiniduma, ...
   View More
PMP Examination classes

Mr. Nuwan Hettiarachchi
B. Sc ( Eng) , B. Tec

Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,
   View More
ICT for GCE O/L and Grade 10, Grade 6 to 9

Ms. Rashmika Thangarajah
BSc in Computing (Top Up) - University of Portsmouth, UK

Colombo 10,
   View More
Local O/L Sinhala & English

Ms. Bimali Arsakularatne
BSc (Hons) Computer Science

Battaramulla, Dehiwala, Nugegoda,
   View More
Microsoft [Windows Server, System Center, Exchange], Cisco [CCNA + CCNP], Linux [CentOS + RedHat], VMWare and Firewall

Mr. Samantha Indika
MSc BSc MCT ACS MBCS C|EH CCNA CCNP MCSE MCSA MCP RHCSA RHVA

Ratmalana, Colombo 4, Colombo 3,
   View More
A/L , O/L ICT and GIT classes in nuwara eliya.

Mr. Sudharshan Kandiah
Bsc (Hons) - UK

Nuwara Eliya, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More

Showing 1-27 of 346 Ads


Page: 14 of 18

Items per page: