AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 3 – OL (Cambridge, Edexcel & Local syllabuses)

Mrs. Chathurangi Vitharana BSc (Hons) in Computing UK, MBA General UK, Diploma

Nugegoda,
   View More
Learn from the best A/L GIT, O/L ICT - English / Sinhala Medium. Online / Home visit classes

Mr. Asith Gamage MBCS, PGD, BSc in MIS, CCNA

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
ICT individual classes for 6-11 grades

Mr. Thashila Rachithra HND in Computer Networks, Undergraduate student

Talawatugoda, Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Pita Kotte, ...
   View More
Information Communication Technology Classes For G.C.E O/L (ICT)

Mr. Chinthaka Bulathgama National College of Education

Homagama, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
IT/COMMERCE/ICT AND ENGLISH CLASSES

Ms. Sashani Fernando undergraduate student

Moratuwa, Nugegoda,
   View More
I.C.T and Maths class for o/l students

Mrs. Tharushi Navanjana Certificate

Gampaha, Kandana,
   View More
Online Zoom ICT Classes

Mr. Somapalan praveen PGDE in ICT

Wellawatte, Trincomalee, Vavuniya North,
   View More
ONLINE MATHS, ENGINEERING, PHYSICS, IT & SCIENCE Classes for students from Grade 1 to Undergraduates Conducted By A Qualified Engineer

Mr. Prabath Dhanushka MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip

Wattala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Grade 3 to 11 ICT

Mr. Jagath Medagamage National DIP in Teaching.

Rajagiriya,
   View More
ONLINE MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICS TUTORING grade 5-9,O/Levels and A/Levels. (Local syllabus/ London syllabus)

Ms. A Fernando Mechanical Engineering BEng with honours UK

Katugastota, Colombo 7, Negombo, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
Classes for O/L Maths, Science and ICT

Mr. prasanna sampath Diploma in ICT

Padukka, Godagama, Homagama, Meepe, Meegoda, ...
   View More
ICT, GIT & Basic Fundamentals of Computing

Mr. Karnchana Hettiarachchi BIT, MBCS

Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
O/L ICT Tuition

Mr. Thinusha Rathnin Msc/RHCE/MCSE/CCNA/ITIL/AWS SAA

Boralesgamuwa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, ...
   View More
Computer science/ ICT/Software Engineering Java Classes for Beginners to Advance leaners

Ms. Veenavi Perera HND in software engineering, BSc in software engineering

Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Godagama, Hanwella, Habarakada, ...
   View More
ICT & Maths for A/L and O/L | Local & London syllabus [English / Tamil]

Mr. Ajeeth Kesavan bsc hons software engineering,bsc(Sp) Math

Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
ICT /Computer/IT Tuition

Mrs. Dinushika Liyanage Bsc in IT,Msc in IM(reading)

Colombo 4,
   View More
ICT and Programming Classes

Mr. Apputhurai Ganeshananthan MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS

Wellawatte,
   View More
Mathematics , Science , ICT (O/L- English / Sinhala Medium) ICT ( A/L - English / Sinhala Medium)

Ms. Erandi Neththikumara BSc (Physics,Mathematics,Electronics) University

Kiribathgoda, Delgoda, Weliveriya, Gampaha, Biyagama, ...
   View More
Home visit and online teaching ICT, in English / Sinhala medium

Mr. vibhavi hettiarachchi Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading)

Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte,
   View More
English, Mathematics, Science, IT classes

Ms. Priyanji Weeratunga Bsc. in Management and IT, CIMA, MBA in Business

Kalubowila, Dehiwala,
   View More
Information and Communication Systems(ICT)

Mr. Rasika Lakruwan 5

Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Tuition Clases for 6-11 students

Mr. Dulan Jayathissa BSc (ug), DABF, Deploma in Information Technology

Battaramulla, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Gampola, Kandy, ...
   View More
Learn ICT with confident

Ms. Hashini Danansooriya BIT university of colombo . MBA Reading

   View More
ICT for A/L & O/L students

Mrs. Nishela Hettiarachchi BSE(Software Engineering)

Athurugiriya, Meegoda, Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, ...
   View More
Individual & Group Class For O/L And A/L ICT

Mr. Narada Abeykoon BSc(Honours) in Software Engineering (undergraduate)-NSBM

Homagama, Kottawa, Maharagama,
   View More
O/L Sinhala / English Medium ICT Classes

Mr. Harsha Dodangoda BSc in Computing and Information Systems

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Kaduwela,
   View More
Mathematics and ICT classes (local,international)

Mr. Lahiru Perera Bsc in Information Technology

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Panadura, Bandaragama, Horana, ...
   View More
English Medium Mathematics and ICT - Grade 6 to 11

Ms. Amanie Wickramanayake BSc (Hons) in Information Technology Specialising

Panadura,
   View More
GRB Tricks

Mrs. Gloria Ronaly Betheleyon BSc.IT, Dip. Software Eng. , Dip. Int. ICT, Certified

   View More
A/ L and O/L English Medium ICT Classes

Mr. Kalinga Madushan B.sc in Physical Science,MBA

Colombo 7, Matugama, Colombo 9,
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Data Analytics Advance Excel, Tableau, Python, SQL

Mr. Sanjaya Tissera Bachelor of Information Technology, SQL Data Modeling,

Kaduwela, Gampaha,
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More
Business Studies and ICT for all Grades OL & AL

Mr. Jagath De Silva MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
A/L - ICT / Group or Individual

Mrs. Erandi Jayakody BSc in IT / HNDIT(SLIATE)

Piliyandala,
   View More
ICT and CS for Edexcel and Cambridge syllabus. Female Teacher. Online Classes

Mrs. Sahani Witharana Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka

Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 local syllubus classes

Mrs. Rasangika Fernando B.tech.(hons) eng.

Negombo,
   View More
IT classes for grade 6 to 11 (tamil medium)

Ms. Shimah Haq HND in Information Technology

All Island ,
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
New ICT Classes

Mr. Sandun Dissanayake MCP,MCSA,Advanced Diploma in Computer Networking,Diploma

Divulapitiya, Gampaha, Minuwangoda,
   View More
Mathematics and ICT Classes for grade 6 to 11 - English & Sinhala medium (Local and London-Edexcel/Cambridge syllabus)

Mr. Mohamed Shiras B.Sc.(Phy) - Sri Jayawardenapura / B.I.T. - Colombo

Kolonnawa, Wellampitiya, Colombo 8, Colombo 9, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
ICT TUITION CLASSES 2020 ONLINE OFFLINE

Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage Bsc in Software Engineering

Piliyandala, Kandy, Matara, Anuradhapura, Hambantota, ...
   View More
Online Teaching Classes

Ms. D Perera BSc. (Hons) in Software Engineering

Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Ethul Kotte, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
ICT

Ms. nirmani hettige Bsc Degree in IT

Colombo 10, Kelaniya, Nawala, Dalugama, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Online ICT Class (Edexcel/ Cambridge)

Mrs. Kamani Dharmawickrama Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT), University

Battaramulla, Pelawatta, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Online Education

Mr. yasas sri B.Sc.

Nugegoda, Kandy, Galle, Gampaha,
   View More
ICT A/L O/L GIT Classes

Mr. Bishan De Silva Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSA, CCNA, CCENT

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Homagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
ICT / Application development

Mr. Amila Wijesena Mba , Bsc (Hons) , MCTS

Nittambuwa, Mirigama, Pallewela,
   View More
ICT Classes Badulla - Grade 6 to 11 - Individual

Mr. Darshana Abeyrathne BSc, MCSE, BCS,

Badulla, Bandarawela, Passara, Welimada,
   View More
INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY INDIVIDUAL AND GROUP CLASSES

Mr. Rasika Lakruwa 5

Rajagiriya, Nugegoda, Gampaha, Avissawella, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 and A/L teachers wanted

Mr. Aruna Kumara BSc (Eng) Moratuwa, Msc(Eng) Japan, MBA(Japan)

Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology

Mr. M Randeniya B.Tec Engineering Technology (Undergraduate)

Battaramulla, Wellawatte,
   View More
Tuition classes

Ms. Uthpala Perera Currently following the degree in it

Dehiwala,
   View More
Computer Classes

Mrs. Lasni Gonaduwa Dip. in System Designing(NIBM), B.Ed Honors in

Colombo 5,
   View More
ICT Skill Development Programe for Employee

Mr. Dinesh Gunathilaka B.Sc ICT,CCNA,APMA,CRHA

Piliyandala,
   View More
ONLINE TUITION CLASSES - 2020 & HOME VISIT TUITION CLASSES - 2020

Mr. Rizkan Sufiyan BIT

Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Kalubowila, Colombo 3, Thihariya, ...
   View More
OL ICT Teacher - Learn from the best !

Mr. Sanjeewa Hettiarachchi Dip. in Information Management systems (APTECH

Hanwella, Homagama, Ranala, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Computer Science, G.C.E OL / AL ICT, - Individual or Group Classes, Missing Parts of the the Syllables,

Mr. A. Helanuwan M.B.A in Information Technology - University of

Weliveriya, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes (Edexcel / Cambridge)

Mrs. Pavithri Gunawardena BSc (Hons) in Information Technology

Delgoda, Biyagama, Kaduwela,
   View More
O/Level ICT PAPER CLASSES & REVISION CLASSES 2020 for Cambridge & Edexcel

Mr. Pirathiban Thanarajah Bachelors in Computer Science (Aus) Bachelors

Colombo 13,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (O/L) (A/L)

Mr. chamil Lakmal M.Sc in Information Security, B.Sc (Sp) in Computer

Kurunegala, Wariyapola, Polgahawela,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 9,10 & O/L Students

Ms. Shanilka W BSc (Hon) Information Technology Specialized in

Colombo 5,
   View More
Tution

Mr. Yunila Surath University student

Maharagama,
   View More
ICT, BUSINESS STATISTICS,JAPANESE classes

Ms. Sashini Ravindya N5-N3, undergratuate of Bsc.Data Science,

Kelaniya, Makola, Kiribathgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kurunegala, ...
   View More
ICT and English classes to grade 6 -OL

Mr. Theva T BA,Diploma in English,HNDIT

Batticaloa,
   View More
ICT Classes for Local O/L Students. English & Tamil.

Mr. Thusidharan Nadarajah CCNA, Reading on CCIE and BIT in UCSC.

Colombo 1, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6 - 11 O/L

Mrs. Nimesha Senevirathne Bachelor of IT (University of Colombo)

Malabe,
   View More
ICT O/L ( Specially Grade 11 ) with Apple Keynote Presentations for full syllabus ( Individual and Group classes )

Mr. Deshan Ekanayaka NIBM Higher Diploma, Oracle OCA, Human Center

Gampaha, Yakkala, Udugampola, Weliveriya,
   View More
ICT Group Classes & Home visits by ICT Professional

Mr. Sujith Dolamulla B.Sc (Computer Science - UOC), NDES (Telecommunication)

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa, Homagama, ...
   View More
ICT (තොරතුරු හා සන්නිවේදන තාක්ෂණය) for Grade 6-9 (Sinhala Medium)

Ms. Deelliiee Dee Bsc in MIS (Management in Information Systems)

Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana,
   View More
Robotics and Engineering based on Arduino Raspberry pi and NodeMCU

Mr. Hasarinda Manjula BIT - Victoria University Melbourne AU

Rajagiriya, Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 2, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
ICT Education for Grade 6 to 11 Local London O/L & A/L

Mr. Amila Jayathissa BSc(Hons) - Management Information Systems

Nittambuwa, Gampaha, Yakkala, Kirindiwela,
   View More
ICT O/L - English Medium

Ms. Rukshana Attygalle Bsc. Computer science

Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kaduwela, Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Tuition for O/L Information & Communication Technology Subject

Mr. Sandun Brahmananayake BIT undergraduate of University of Colombo School

Gampaha,
   View More
Electrical and Computer systems with 3+ years of teaching English medium Mathematics, Science and ICT to students ranging from grade 8 to OLs

Ms. Maisha Nanayakkara Bachelor's degree in Electrical Electronic

Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Malabe, Koswatta, Pelawatta, ...
   View More
ICT Classes - Grade 4 -Grade11

Ms. K Rubasinghe Degree

Pelawatta, Nugegoda, Pelawatta,
   View More
Group/ Individual ICT class - home visit Kurunegala, Tuition

Mr. Chamara Rajaguru Master in Management Information Systems

Kurunegala, Wariyapola, Malabe, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
ICT Tuition

Mr. Aruna Nishantha B. Sc. (Stat & Computing) - University of Kelaniya,

Kandana, Ja-Ela, Negombo, Wattala, Seeduwa, ...
   View More
Tution Classes - Mathmatics & Science, for Grade 8,9,10 & 11 Students

Mr. Chandana Peiris M.Sc. (University of Colombo), B.Sc. (University

Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa,
   View More
ICT classes by School teacher

Mr. yasas sri hidalla arachchi B.Sc(IT) , Dip in HRm

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Kottawa, ...
   View More
ICT O/L - A/L / Web Design, Graphic Design, Video Editing Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Niroshan Sanjeewa Perera BICT(UCSC), Post.Grad.DIp in IT(UCSC)

Boralesgamuwa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, ...
   View More
ICT Classes

Mrs. Ayanthi Saparamadu Masters in Computer Science,BSc(Special) Hons

Yakkala,
   View More
Mathematics / ICT

Mr. Ahamed Rimzan BSc Eng (Hons)

Wattala, Colombo 15, Peliyagoda, Colombo 13,
   View More
ICT Group Class

Mrs. chathuri gamage Master of education / BCS PGD

Gothatuwa,
   View More
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"

Mr. Roshan Dharmasena B.Sc in Computer science

Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
   View More
ICT for School Students Individual and Group Classes

Mrs. Deepika Damayanthi BSc (Hons) in Information Technology , Master

Biyagama, Biyagama IPZ, Dekatana, Delgoda, Demalagama, ...
   View More
O/L ICT

Mr. Dilshan Aluthge Degree Level

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
ICT Classes from a reputed international school teacher and industry professional

Mr. Hewage Maduranga Bachelor of Science (Hons) Computing (First Class),

Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Isuru Udayanga Bsc. in Information Technology

Maharagama, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Computer Class for Individual or Group

Mr. Chanaka Kariyawasam High Diploma in Computer Engineering

Galle, Ahangama, Baddegama, Ambalangoda, Boossa, ...
   View More
GCE O/L ICT, Commerce & A/L Accounting, Pvt & external degrees, CIMA, CMA, AAT (group/individual) Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Ahmed Inshaf Bsc. Mgt. (Accountancy) Sp (University of Sri

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila, Gothatuwa, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ICT classes(group/individual) for Grade 6,7,8,and 9 students in both English and Sinhala Medium.

Mr. Nilaksha Viraj Diploma in Software Engineering, Higher National

Colombo 10, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kotte, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
O/L and A/L ICT classes in Galle District

Mrs. Kalani Wijesinghe Bsc. Special Hons. in IT

Ambalangoda, Boossa, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Karapitiya, ...
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6-11, A/L GIT, Advanced Excel for Professionals

Mr. Dimuthu Lakmal Bsc (Hons) in Computing

Kottawa, Mattegoda, Maharagama, Homagama, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
Individual and Group Classes

Ms. Yathavi Ramesh Bachelor of Computer Applications

Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L SFT,A/L ICT ,A/L GIT,O/L Maths(London/Local)Web development,Java Programming

Mr. Lakshitha Dinush BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo

Alutgama, Bandaragama, Horana, Matugama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Computer Science

Mr. S Dunukaara BSc Computer Science University of Peraden

Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
O/Level ICT

Mr. Dulanga Rajapaksha Software Engineer

Nikaweratiya,
   View More
Self identification & development

Mr. Abdul Aziz AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting

Colombo 10, Wattala,
   View More
O/L ICT Individual Classes

Mrs. Milakshi Kalyanapriya Graduate

Minuwangoda, Divulapitiya, Dagonna, Katunayake, Gampaha, ...
   View More
ICT - Ordinary level(English medium)

Ms. Sanudi Gunawardena >>Conducted by a student pursuing higher studies

   View More
GCE(AL) ICT

Mr. Nuwan Isuru Abeysiriwardane BSc(Information Technology)

Matara, Tangalla,
   View More
ICT , Computer

Mrs. Dilhani Gunarathna Bsc. in Information Technology

   View More
ICT Tuition Classes

Mr. Mahdi Hameer HND in Information Technology (SLIIT)

Colombo 3,
   View More
Advanced Level ICT - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Yumidu Jayarathna Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information

Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Yakkala, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
English Medium Classes

Mr. Vini Shanth Thiruchelvam Following BIT Degree at the IBA Campus

Matale,
   View More
Learn ICT from a Harvard Alumnus

Mr. Ashen Gunaratne A.L.B.

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Tuition classes for A/L and O/L ICT

Mr. inusha liyanage BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute

Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, Malabe, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments

Mr. D Wijenayake BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA,

Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (Small group Classes)

Mr. Sanjeewa Gunawardhanan • B Eng (Hons) (Coventry University - UK) /

Kandy,
   View More
ICT - O/L, A/L & Grade 1 - 13

Mr. Isuru Kariyawasam BSc in IT | AMBCS | NVQ 4

Maharagama, Malabe, Athurugiriya, Piliyandala, Kotte, ...
   View More
Grade 6-11, Maths, English and Commerce - Home Visit Classes

Mrs. Apsara Jayasooriya Bcom (Sp)

Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Nawala,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology Classes 6-9/OL/AL

Mr. Chaaminda DIssanayaka BSc. Computer Science (Peradeniya), Government

Galgamuwa, Maho, Polpitigama, Anuradhapura, Anamaduwa, ...
   View More
Computer science classes

Ms. Dinusha Wickramasinghe Msc.

Athurugiriya, Nugegoda,
   View More
O/L & A/L Home Visit Tution

Mr. Asanga Indunil Software engineer

Kaduwela, Malabe,
   View More
A/L Chemistry, Biology, Physics, Computer Science and ICT Classes.

Mr. Iresh Gallindawatte Masters in Analytical Chemistry

Kandy, Kadugannawa, Peradeniya, Katugastota, Gampola, ...
   View More
Tuition Classes

Mrs. Nathasha Liyanage BE.d in Education/ Dip. In Teaching/ Dip. In ICT/

Kadawatha, Makola,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology

Mr. oshan dayananda NVQ Level IV , NVQ Level V ,Under Graduate

   View More
ICT GRADE 6 TO 11

Mr. Mohamed Yazeer BSC (Hons) in Computing UK

Ratmalana, Dehiwala, Moratuwa,
   View More
A/L Chemistry , Physics, IT (Individual, Group)

Mr. Heshan Sandeepa Bsc Engineering(Computer Engineering)

Kandy, Dangolla, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Ampitiya, ...
   View More
Maximising potential through individual attention.

Mrs. Buddhi Weerakoon BSc(Hons) specialized in computer systems & Networking

Malabe, Athurugiriya, Hokandara, Kaduwela,
   View More
G.C.E O/L & A/L ~ICT @ Kandy

Mr. Shashika Liyanage BSc. & MSC in IT.

   View More
O/L & A/L ICT Classes.

Mr. Lahiru Jayasekara MSc in Information Management, BSc in Information

Gampaha, Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Weliveriya, ...
   View More
Mathematics/ Science/ English/ ICT Individual Classes Home visiting Classes

Mr. Krisshan Ravinthranathan Bachelor of Aeronautical Engineering, Master of

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
MATHEMATICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Mr. RASIKA BANDARA BSC (HONS) SP IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

Bandarawela,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology

Mr. Hasanka Dilshan BEng (Hons ) in Software Engineering

Battaramulla, Kaduwela,
   View More
O/L ICT – Computer Classes

Mrs. Nirosha Perera M.Sc.

Nugegoda, Maharagama,
   View More
Computer Science for O/L,A/L & Diplomas

Mr. Gamini Tewarapperuma MBA (Information Systems), and London & Local

Wennappuwa, Dankotuwa, Katana, Marawila, Negombo, ...
   View More
මුල සිට සරලව ICT ඔබේ දරුවාට(Grade 1- 9) ,O/L සහ A/L ICT සඳහා A සාමාර්ථයක්

Mrs. Madhushika Bandara BSc. in Management & Information Technology, Postgraduate

Anuradhapura, Mihintale, Tirappane, Maradankadawala, Kekirawa, ...
   View More
ict revision classes

Mr. taniya ramanayake MBCS

Piliyandala, Nugegoda,
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel/Loca O/L & A/L Computer Science Tuition - 2019/2021

Mr. Bandula Gamini Professional Qualification

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha,
   View More
Get Ready for Your ICT Exams with a Professional Instructor

Ms. Prabha Alagiyawadu MSc in Information Security, BSc (Hons)in Management

Ambalangoda,
   View More
A/L, O/L ICT Classses

Mr. Chamila Nuwan BIT

Balangoda,
   View More
ICT - O/L & A/L

Mr. Dilsha Weliwita Dip. in ICT / B.Sc. Computer Science (Reading)

Gampaha, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (GCE - A\L ICT )

Mr. Susantha Kumara BSc (Hons) In Software Engineering

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kadawatha, Digana, Badulla, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology ( ICT) / Computing classes for Grade 6 - A/L

Mrs. Niroshani Gunarathne BCS - UK , PGD in Software Engineering (NSBM)

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Malabe, Colombo 4, Battaramulla, ...
   View More