Physics Group Classes and Individual Classes
Mr. chanaka sandakelum
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, ...
AL Physics & Combined Maths - (English medium & Sinhala medium )
Mr. Danushka Jay
Bsc
Bsc
Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Kottawa, Kotte, ...
A Level Media (English Medium), Mass Communication for university students
Mrs. Seuwandi Coorey
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
Mount Lavinia,
Physics Edexcel/Cambridge AS, A2/AL, OL Online/Home visit/Group Classes
Mr. Milroy Cooray
B.Sc. (Special) Honors: M.Sc: MBA
B.Sc. (Special) Honors: M.Sc: MBA
Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Battaramulla, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
A/L - Agriculture Science & Biosystems Technology
Mr. Lahiru Hewavitharana
BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna), Dip in Lean Six Sigma (NOS)
BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna), Dip in Lean Six Sigma (NOS)
Hidellana, Kuruwita, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Maharagama, ...
O/L ICT Class
Mr. Prasanna Madushanka
BSc degree Computer Science
BSc degree Computer Science
Kandy, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda,
Maths and Science -Sinahala/English medium for O/L and Grade 6 7 8 9 10
Mr. Buddhi Wickramasinghe
Certificate
Certificate
Rajagiriya, Gampaha,
Accounts & Business Studies- O/L - Individual
Mr. Ali Rishab
B.Com (sp), ACMA, M.Sc
B.Com (sp), ACMA, M.Sc
Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
ACCOUNTING A/L O/L (Cambridge/Edexcel) COMMERCE O/L Local
Mr. Kumar Goonetilleke
FCA (CA Sri lanka) ACMA CMA Sri lanka
FCA (CA Sri lanka) ACMA CMA Sri lanka
Kohuwala, Ethul Kotte, Bellanwila, Kalubowila, Kottawa, ...
Japanese Classes for JLPT/NAT & O/L, A/L
Mrs. Prasani Dharmadasa
JLPT N5 - N2
JLPT N5 - N2
Rajagiriya, Koswatta, Battaramulla,
Individual & Group Classes - Home Visits
Mr. Chathuranga Jayaweera
B.Sc (University of Peradeniya), Dip in Ed.(OUSL)
B.Sc (University of Peradeniya), Dip in Ed.(OUSL)
Bandarawela,
Tution From An Experiences Educated Teacher
Mrs. Shahna Rifki
Degree In Software Engineerinf
Degree In Software Engineerinf
Colombo 10,
O/L Business & Accounting Studies Tuition Class
Mr. Heshara De Silva
Undergraduate in Bsc.Business Management(Special)
Undergraduate in Bsc.Business Management(Special)
Nugegoda,
CHEMISTRY Sinhala & English medium
Mr. Kosala Weerasinghe
B.Sc Graduated from University of Sri Jayewardenepura, M.Sc Reading in Industrial Analytical Chemistry
B.Sc Graduated from University of Sri Jayewardenepura, M.Sc Reading in Industrial Analytical Chemistry
Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry - English Medium individual classes
Mr. Tharaka Bandara
Bachelor of Engineering (Chemical Engineering)
Bachelor of Engineering (Chemical Engineering)
Mount Lavinia, Kurunegala,
O/L Maths - Home visit
Mr. H.G. Kanishka
Professional teacher
Professional teacher
Athurugiriya, Malabe, Talawatugoda, Godagama, Kottawa, ...
Scienc/Mathematics Grade 6 to 11 Individual or Small Group Tuition classes
Mr. Samurdhi Ravinatha
On Going University Degree(Graduationship of Adavce chemistry(Special ))
On Going University Degree(Graduationship of Adavce chemistry(Special ))
Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Biyagama,
ICT Classes Individual/Group Visiting Lecture & Information & Communication Technology Classes for School Students , Government & Private Sectors
Mr. Piumal Nilanga
NVQ 7 in ICT / NVQ 5 in ICT / NVQ 4 in Computer Hardware Technician /NVQ 4 Computer Graphics Designer
NVQ 7 in ICT / NVQ 5 in ICT / NVQ 4 in Computer Hardware Technician /NVQ 4 Computer Graphics Designer
Gonapola Junction, Colombo 7, Horana, Bandaragama, Piliyandala, ...