AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 3 – OL (Cambridge, Edexcel & Local syllabuses)

Mrs. Chathurangi Vitharana BSc (Hons) in Computing UK, MBA General UK, Diploma

Nugegoda,
   View More
Individual and Group Classes

Ms. Yathavi Ramesh Bachelor of Computer Applications

Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L SFT,A/L ICT ,A/L GIT,O/L Maths(London/Local)Web development,Java Programming

Mr. Lakshitha Dinush BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo

Alutgama, Bandaragama, Horana, Matugama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Computer Science

Mr. S Dunukaara BSc Computer Science University of Peraden

Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
O/Level ICT

Mr. Dulanga Rajapaksha Software Engineer

Nikaweratiya,
   View More
Self identification & development

Mr. Abdul Aziz AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting

Colombo 10, Wattala,
   View More
O/L ICT Individual Classes

Mrs. Milakshi Kalyanapriya Graduate

Minuwangoda, Divulapitiya, Dagonna, Katunayake, Gampaha, ...
   View More
ICT - Ordinary level(English medium)

Ms. Sanudi Gunawardena >>Conducted by a student pursuing higher studies

   View More
GCE(AL) ICT

Mr. Nuwan Isuru Abeysiriwardane BSc(Information Technology)

Matara, Tangalla,
   View More
ICT , Computer

Mrs. Dilhani Gunarathna Bsc. in Information Technology

   View More
ICT Tuition Classes

Mr. Mahdi Hameer HND in Information Technology (SLIIT)

Colombo 3,
   View More
Advanced Level ICT - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Yumidu Jayarathna Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information

Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Yakkala, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
English Medium Classes

Mr. Vini Shanth Thiruchelvam Following BIT Degree at the IBA Campus

Matale,
   View More
Learn ICT from a Harvard Alumnus

Mr. Ashen Gunaratne A.L.B.

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Tuition classes for A/L and O/L ICT

Mr. inusha liyanage BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute

Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, Malabe, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments

Mr. D Wijenayake BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA,

Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (Small group Classes)

Mr. Sanjeewa Gunawardhanan • B Eng (Hons) (Coventry University - UK) /

Kandy,
   View More
ICT - O/L, A/L & Grade 1 - 13

Mr. Isuru Kariyawasam BSc in IT | AMBCS | NVQ 4

Maharagama, Malabe, Athurugiriya, Piliyandala, Kotte, ...
   View More
Grade 6-11, Maths, English and Commerce - Home Visit Classes

Mrs. Apsara Jayasooriya Bcom (Sp)

Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Nawala,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology Classes 6-9/OL/AL

Mr. Chaaminda DIssanayaka BSc. Computer Science (Peradeniya), Government

Galgamuwa, Maho, Polpitigama, Anuradhapura, Anamaduwa, ...
   View More

Showing 1-22 of 359 Ads


Page: 6 of 18

Items per page: