A/L Engineering Technology (Sinhala/English medium)

Mr. Susantha Jayasinghe B.Sc. , AMIE ( Sri Lanka )

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Homagama, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Computer Science, ICT, Programming | A/L and University

Mr. harshana PD Bachelor of Computer Science (UCSC), Master of

Colombo 2, Colombo 6, Colombo 10, Colombo 14, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
Biology International (Cambrige and Edexcel AS/A2) and Local AL

Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp

Kaduwela, Wattala, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Online and Home visit classes for advanced level biology & ordinary level science

Mr. Hasitha Dilshan Bsc Hons science specialised in zoology

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English - ON LINE/HOME VISITING TUTION

Mr. M.Ranga Mallawa (MSc -Reading/TESOL/Dip in English Lang. & Lit/Trained

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Bandaragama,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 local syllubus classes

Mrs. Rasangika Fernando B.tech.(hons) eng.

Negombo,
   View More
Online Tuition classes for English and French

Mrs. C Edirisinghe CELTA, DELF

Galle, Kelaniya, Nugegoda,
   View More
IT classes for grade 6 to 11 (tamil medium)

Ms. Shimah Haq HND in Information Technology

All Island ,
   View More
A/L 2022 Economics

Mr. Sandakelum Bandara BBA (ug) Management & Finance, University in Colombo

Anuradhapura,
   View More
Law Entrance Exam Class

Mr. Sakthi S.B. Attorney at law ( reading )

Wellawatte, Dehiwala, Rajagiriya, Colombo 13, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, ...
   View More
O/L Science(6-11), A/L chemistry

Mr. I.M.S Piyumantha Ilankoon B.Sc.(Hons)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kolonnawa, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
මාස 5 න් Maths ගොඩ

Mr. Sandaruwan Aththanayaka Bsc(Hons)Speacilizing in Software Engineering

Nugegoda, Malabe, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Sinhala classes

Mrs. D.L Ahangama Primary diploma

Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Theory , Paper and Quick Revision 2020 | 2021 | 2022

Mr. Dulitha Prasanna Bsc (Hons) in Computational Chemistry

Kohuwala, Nugegoda, Pepiliyana, Piliyandala, Thimbirigasyaya, ...
   View More
ACCA Qualified Tutor

Ms. Shamika Jayasinghe ACCA, MSc Information Management & Finance

Nugegoda, All Island ,
   View More
ONLINE TUTORING

Ms. Indusha Shanthakumar AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)

Colombo 14, Nuwara Eliya, Balangoda,
   View More
Online Science and Maths Classes (Grade 3 to 11) Local syllabus

Mrs. Shenali Herath BSc (Microbiology) (First class), MS. Molecular

All Island ,
   View More
ERPM classes

Dr. Thejani Dantanarayana MBBS (Colombo)

Colombo 10,
   View More
English Language and Literature for Grades 6-A/Ls and Public Speaking and Drama Classes

Ms. Suranshani Peiris MSC MBA MA(Hons) M.Div(Hons) BA B.Th(Hons) FVCM(Hons)

Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L Maths Classes ( Individual | Group | Online)-Kandy

Mr. Ranga Premathilaka Bachelor of Science of Engineering

Ampitiya, Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Dangolla, Danture, ...
   View More
Science Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Graduated Government School Teacher

Mr. Tharindra Jayarathne B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements

Galle, Bope-Poddala, Baddegama, Akmeemana, Gonapinuwala, ...
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 609 Ads


Page: 6 of 31

Items per page: