A/L & O/L ICT English medium -Online (island wide) and Physical (Angoda)
Mrs. Kumudani Prasanga Hewarathna
BSc.IT(Sp ,Hons) ,PGDE,, MSc in ITE
BSc.IT(Sp ,Hons) ,PGDE,, MSc in ITE
Mulleriyawa,
Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming
Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
Classes for Sinhala Language and Literature
Ms. Hiruni Kuruppuarachchi
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
All Island ,
Cambridge/Edexcel Maths, physics and Advanced Mathematics
Mr. Chamal Jayatilaka
Civil Engeneer
Civil Engeneer
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 5, ...
Edexcel A levels (AS,A2) Mathematics and Crash Courses in Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Mathematics
Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
Tuition Classes
Ms. Madurawela Gamage Romaine Hamy
B.Sc. (Hons) in Physics, University of Sri Jayewardenepura
B.Sc. (Hons) in Physics, University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Colombo 7,
GCE O/L mathematics and GCE A/L Biology tuition classes
Mrs. Shanika Denipitiyage
BSc, University of Peradeniya, First Class Honors
BSc, University of Peradeniya, First Class Honors
Piliyandala,
GCE O/L (Maths and Science)
Ms. Jayani Nimanthika
BSc, MSc
BSc, MSc
Katunayake, Negombo, Ja-Ela, Seeduwa, Kotugoda, ...
Maths Classes (Grade 6 - O/L)
Mr. Mishan Malika
Diploma in Acupuncture (Reading)
Diploma in Acupuncture (Reading)
Homagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Nugegoda, ...
Online Mathematics Classes- Grade 6-11 (Medium: English/Sinhala)
Mr. Dasitha Liyanage
Masters in Engineering
Masters in Engineering
Colombo 1,
O/L Mathematics Individual Class / Grade 10 & Grade 11
Mr. Senura Gamaarachchi
B.Sc Eng (Mechatronics), PG Dip in Industrial Automation
B.Sc Eng (Mechatronics), PG Dip in Industrial Automation
Athurugiriya, Malabe, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Maharagama, ...
Accounting Teacher
Mr. Lester Martino
Associate member-CIMA(UK), Associate member-ICASL, B.Sc. Accountancy
Associate member-CIMA(UK), Associate member-ICASL, B.Sc. Accountancy
Colombo 8,
Free for O/L Commerce Students around Warakapola,Nittabuwa
Mr. Akila Dissanayake
Higher National Diploma in Accountancy,CISI II,
Higher National Diploma in Accountancy,CISI II,
Warakapola, Danowita,
Edexcel A levels (AS,A2) Mathematics and Crash Courses in Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Mathematics
Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
A/L - O/L commerce stream, AAT, Banking Online/ Home Visits/ Group/ Theory/ Revision Classes - A Qualified Teacher
Mr. Sumudu Vithanage
MBA, BBA, ACMA, MAAT
MBA, BBA, ACMA, MAAT
Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
Ordinary Level Mathematics Classes 2022/2023 Individual and Group Classes (Home Visits And Online Classes)
Mr. Sankajaya Gunawardana
BSc. Engineering (Hons), University of Moratuwa. Specialized in Mechanical Engineering
BSc. Engineering (Hons), University of Moratuwa. Specialized in Mechanical Engineering
Divulapitiya, Kotadeniyawa, Pannala, Giriulla, Mirigama, ...