Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming
Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics/ Maths, Science, ICT--(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
A/Level ICT Classes (Sinhala / English) Medium
Mr. Samudaya Manurathna
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kelaniya, All Island , ...
ICT Individual and Group Classes
Mr. Isuru Udayanga
Bsc. in Information Technology
Bsc. in Information Technology
Maharagama, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, ...
Computer Class for Individual or Group
Mr. Chanaka Kariyawasam
High Diploma in Computer Engineering
High Diploma in Computer Engineering
Galle, Ahangama, Baddegama, Ambalangoda, Boossa, ...
ICT classes(group/individual) for Grade 6,7,8,and 9 students in both English and Sinhala Medium.
Mr. Nilaksha Viraj
Diploma in Software Engineering, Higher National Diploma in Software Engineering
Diploma in Software Engineering, Higher National Diploma in Software Engineering
Colombo 10, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kotte, Nugegoda, ...
O/L and A/L ICT English Medium classes in Galle District
Mrs. Kalani Wijesinghe
Bsc. Special Hons. in IT
Bsc. Special Hons. in IT
Ambalangoda, Boossa, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Karapitiya, ...
ICT Classes for Grade 6-11, A/L GIT, Advanced Excel for Professionals
Mr. Dimuthu Lakmal
Bsc (Hons) in Computing
Bsc (Hons) in Computing
Kottawa, Mattegoda, Maharagama, Homagama, Pannipitiya, ...
Individual and Group Classes
Ms. Yathavi Ramesh
Bachelor of Computer Applications
Bachelor of Computer Applications
Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala,
A/L SFT,A/L ICT ,O/L Maths(London/Local)Web development,Java Programming. online and home visit classes
Mr. Lakshitha Dinush
BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo
BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo
Alutgama, Bandaragama, Horana, Matugama, Panadura, ...
Self identification & development
Mr. Abdul Aziz
AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting ,diploma in computer science, diploma in accounting packages
AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting ,diploma in computer science, diploma in accounting packages
Colombo 10, Wattala,
O/L ICT Individual Classes
Mrs. Milakshi Kalyanapriya
Graduate
Graduate
Minuwangoda, Divulapitiya, Dagonna, Katunayake, Gampaha, ...
ICT - Ordinary level(English medium)
Ms. Sanudi Gunawardena
>>Conducted by a student pursuing higher studies with an excellent knowledge in the computing sector.
>>Conducted by a student pursuing higher studies with an excellent knowledge in the computing sector.
Advanced Level ICT - Individual or Group Classes
Mr. Yumidu Jayarathna
Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information Systems, SCJP
Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information Systems, SCJP
Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Yakkala, Nittambuwa, ...
Learn ICT from a Harvard Alumnus
Mr. Ashen Gunaratne
A.L.B.
A.L.B.
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Tuition classes for A/L and O/L ICT
Mr. inusha liyanage
BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology
BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology
Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, Malabe, Athurugiriya, ...