Edexcel IAS / IAL - Physics - Small group classes - ONLINE
Mrs. Nirmani Rodrigo
BSc / MSc (reading)
BSc / MSc (reading)
All Island , All Cities - Colombo,
A/Level ICT Classes (Sinhala / English) Medium
Mr. Samudaya Manurathna
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kelaniya, All Island , ...
Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics/ Maths, Science, ICT--(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
View More
O/L MATHS (Local and Edexcel) / Online Individual Classes , Home Visiting around Colombo area
Mr. Vimukthi Udapamunuwa
B.Sc.Hons In UOM
B.Sc.Hons In UOM
Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
ගණිà¶à¶º පදනම් පඨමà·à¶½à·à·€ O/L Mathematics
Mr. Hasitha Jayarathna
I am following bachelor of construction management
I am following bachelor of construction management
Yakkala,
ðŸ®ðŸ¬ðŸ®ðŸ® / ðŸ®ðŸ¬ðŸ®ðŸ‘ ð“ð¡ðžð¨ð«ð²/ ð—¢ð—»ð—¹ð—¶ð—»ð—²
Mr. Randika Ambagala
B.Sc (Chem) Peradeniya, Dip. In Edu, HRM & SLTS
B.Sc (Chem) Peradeniya, Dip. In Edu, HRM & SLTS
Kandy,
Maths Tution ( Grade 6,7,8,9,10 & 11)
Mr. Samitha Dissanayake
BSc (1st Class Hon's) Engineering, University of Peradeniya, Dip in Edu, MSc ( UoP)
BSc (1st Class Hon's) Engineering, University of Peradeniya, Dip in Edu, MSc ( UoP)
Wellawatte,
Sinhala Language
Ms. Hansi Apsara
BA (Hons.) in Sociology, MSsc in Sociology, MHRM, Dip in Psychology & Counseling
BA (Hons.) in Sociology, MSsc in Sociology, MHRM, Dip in Psychology & Counseling
Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Colombo 4, Kotte, Kotikawatta, ...
biology private tuition
Mr. Malintha Philip
B.Sc in microbiology and biotechnology
B.Sc in microbiology and biotechnology
Ethul Kotte, Battaramulla,
Business and Accounting studies
Mr. Cecil Cooray
Business and Accounting Studies Trained Teacher at Teachers College, Maharagama
Business and Accounting Studies Trained Teacher at Teachers College, Maharagama
Moratuwa, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Colombo 1, ...
A/L Physics - Theory / Revision / Paper Classes
Mr. Dinusha Senarathna
B.Sc. (Sp.) honors in Physics, M.Phil. (reading)
B.Sc. (Sp.) honors in Physics, M.Phil. (reading)
Boralesgamuwa, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Thimbirigasyaya, ...
Mathematics and Science Classes for local and international curriculum
Mrs. Mayanthi Hettiarachchi
B.Sc (sp)
B.Sc (sp)
Wennappuwa, Wennappuwa, Dankotuwa, Katuneriya, Lunuwila, ...
Online Mathematics Classes for GCE O/L (Local Syllabus, English Medium)
Ms. Ovini Medagedara
Undergraduate at University Of Colombo School Of Computing
Undergraduate at University Of Colombo School Of Computing
Dehiwala,
ගණිà¶à¶º 9වසර සිට 11වසර සිසුන් සඳහà·
Mr. Suresh Chanuka
graduate
graduate
Chemistry Classes
Mrs. Vishaka Samarasinghe
Graduate in Chemistry MSc(Environmental Science)-Open University of Sri Lanka Professional Psychological
Graduate in Chemistry MSc(Environmental Science)-Open University of Sri Lanka Professional Psychological
Pepiliyana,
ICT 2022 (O/L)
Mr. Menaka abeyrathne
Bsc(hons) in Computer Science
Bsc(hons) in Computer Science
Dambulla, Sigiriya, Galewela, Ibbagamuwa, Melsiripura, ...
personal or group math class
Mr. manickam kajeepan
Bed and national diploma in teaching math
Bed and national diploma in teaching math
Chavakachcheri, Chundikuli, Jaffna, Kaitadi, Meesalai, ...
Business Studies (English Medium) Local A/L, London A/L
Mr. Mahesh Amarasiri
MBA,FCMA,ACIM, B.Sc
MBA,FCMA,ACIM, B.Sc
Talawatugoda, Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, ...
Accounting O/L and A/L ( Edexcel/Cambridge or Local)
Ms. Dinu Perera
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
Panadura, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Science (6-11) Group, Individual, Online (Internet) Classes at Gampaha
Ms. Udari Madushika
University Student
University Student
Gampaha, Buthpitiya,
Mathematics, Science, Physics, IT and English (Local and London Syllabus) Grade 6 to A/L
Ms. Joy Varatharaajah
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
Dehiwala,
Hindi language Classes
Ms. Wathsala Samarakoon
B. A. (Hons, Kelaniya), PG Dip (Agra,India)
B. A. (Hons, Kelaniya), PG Dip (Agra,India)
Kelaniya,
ICT Classes for GCE O/L , A/L , Cambridge Computer Science & IT O/L, AS / A2
Ms. Nipuni Perera
Bsc (Hons) in computer Science
Bsc (Hons) in computer Science
Malabe, Kottawa, Talawatugoda, Rajagiriya, Mattegoda, ...