Science Class

Mr. sisira kumara Graduate university of peradeniya

Embilipitiya,
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths Sinhala / English medium

Mr. Dileepa Rathnayaka B Sc Eng

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Pannipitiya, Bandaragama, Kalawana, ...
   View More
Wonderful Mathematics

Mr. Prameeth Halwathura NDT - Civil Eng- University of Moratuwa

Nugegoda, Ratnapura,
   View More
ආර්ථික විද්‍යාව තනි, කණ්ඩායම් පන්ති. රත්නපුර, අවිස්සාවේල්ල,

Mr. Chanaka Swmarawickrama BSc.Mgt.(Special) 2nd class lower devision, IABF

Avissawella, Ratnapura, Balangoda, Eheliyagoda, Horana, ...
   View More
IELTS

Mr. Jayanath Tharanga CELTA, TKT Dip in Eng.lit, EA Dubai UAE

Ratnapura,
   View More
Maths 9-11( O/L ) තනි/කණ්ඩායම් පංති - සාමාන්‍ය පෙළ ගණිතය

Mr. MAHESH MADHUSHAN B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)

Kandy, Ratnapura, Akurana, Ampitiya, Digana, ...
   View More
A/L & O/L

Mr. Saliya Jayarathna Bsc. Finance (SP) USJP

Eheliyagoda, Avissawella,
   View More
Education center for the children with special needs

Mr. Mahinda Senathilake well trained retired government teacher in special

Ratnapura,
   View More
A/L, O/L ICT Classses

Mr. Chamila Nuwan BIT

Balangoda,
   View More
English classes

Ms. Chamodi Wijenayaka Diploma in English

Balangoda,
   View More
Combined Maths - Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Buddhika Karunarathne B.Sc. Engineering (Hon's) University of Peradeniya

Embilipitiya, Kalawana, Ratnapura, Sewanagala,
   View More
A/L Physics , Combine Maths individual class

Mr. Eranda Kulasekara B.sc(phy) M.sc(medical physics ,rd)

Avissawella, Eheliyagoda, Eheliyagoda, Dehiowita,
   View More
O/L Mathematics Group or individual Classes ( English/ Sinhala Mediums )

Mr. Madusha piyarathne BSc Mathematics special Degree with Second lower

Ratnapura, Kuruwita, Hidellana,
   View More
A/L - Agriculture Science & Biosystems Technology

Mr. Lahiru Hewavitharana BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna),

Hidellana, Kuruwita, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Maharagama, ...
   View More
O/L Maths Paper Class - Home Visits

Mr. Janath Pelmadulla IT Engineer.

Ratnapura,
   View More
AL ICT ( Information and Communication Technology) (English/Sinhala medium)

Mr. Rakkitha samaraweera BSc ICT Degree

Avissawella, Kaduwela, Kegalle, Ruwanwella, Eheliyagoda, ...
   View More
English Classes conducted by an Experienced Lady Teacher

Mrs. Prabha Edrisinghe British Council Qualifications (TKT)

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Kaduwela, Hanwella, Homagama, ...
   View More
A/L O/L , professional courses - Bus.Studies,Economics, Accounting & Entrepreneurship (English & Sinhala medium)

Ms. Nadeeshanee Senadheera Ex.MBA ( India), Bsc. Finance (Sp) USJP, CBA,

Gangodawilla, Ratnapura, Kandy,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (A/L) Sinhala Medium & English Medium Class

Mr. Lahiru Sandaruwan Bsc in IT ,Dip in IT , Ass Dip in IT

Colombo 1, Avissawella, Ratnapura,
   View More
Class For Microsoft Office

Mr. Sameera Weerakkody AL

Ratnapura,
   View More
Accounting (A/L) English Medium Class

Mr. Rajiv Wanniarachchi BBM (Accounting & Finance)Sp 2nd upper class .

Colombo 7, Colombo 4, Ratnapura, Negombo,
   View More
History (O/L) , History (Grade 6-9) Sinhala Medium Class

Mr. T.u Lankathilaka under graduate /and Dip

Colombo 1, Ratnapura,
   View More
Economics (A/L) , Accounting (A/L) , General English Classes

Mr. Janaka Lakpriya ACMA,ACPM

Colombo 1, Kandy, Ratnapura,
   View More

Showing 1-31 of 39 Ads


Page: 1 of 2

Items per page: