Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics/ Maths, Science, ICT--(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
English for grade 6 -11
Mr. Haritha Amarasinghe
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Galle, ...
View More
A Level Media (English Medium), Mass Communication for university students
Mrs. Seuwandi Coorey
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
BA, Reading for MA in Mass Communication (Univeristy of Kelaniya)
Mount Lavinia,
Let's learn German☺️☺️☺️
Ms. Neesha Fernando
B.A (Hons), MA University of Kelaniya. German B2 Level (Goethe Institute of SL)
B.A (Hons), MA University of Kelaniya. German B2 Level (Goethe Institute of SL)
All Island ,
Physics classes
Mr. Dulaj Niluptha
B.sc in physics , M.Sc(Reading)
B.sc in physics , M.Sc(Reading)
Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Nugegoda,
Accounting and Economics (Cambridge ) one to one tution classes
Ms. Chamari Lakshika
BBA Accounting Sp.University of Colombo & CA finalist (ICASL)
BBA Accounting Sp.University of Colombo & CA finalist (ICASL)
Kadawatha,
නිවසට පà·à¶¸à·’ණ A/L Physics උගන්වනු ලà·à¶¶à·š.
Mr. Lakmal Prasanna
B.sc degree university of sri jayawardenepura
B.sc degree university of sri jayawardenepura
Homagama,
Physics induvidual or Small group classes(Matale Kandy)
Mr. Nuwan Weerakoon
BSc,PGDip.in.Science Education
BSc,PGDip.in.Science Education
Matale, Alawatugoda, Kandy,
Maths classes (Intividual and group)for grade 6 to grade o/l students
Mrs. Sandamali Jayasekara
B.Sc In Physical Science
B.Sc In Physical Science
Peradeniya,
Advanced level Biology Stream
Mr. Lasitha Kariyawasam
Advanced Level with 3A s
Advanced Level with 3A s
Colombo 8, Koswatta, Pita Kotte,
Advanced Level (Local Syllabus) Business Studies Classes
Ms. Thrishala Weerawardana
BSc. (Special) in Business Administration - University of Sri Jayawardanapura, CIMA Passed Finalist
BSc. (Special) in Business Administration - University of Sri Jayawardanapura, CIMA Passed Finalist
Battaramulla, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, ...
Maths teaching
Mr. Ragavamaenan Raveendran
B.sc (Hons) in mathematics
B.sc (Hons) in mathematics
Colombo 4, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, Colombo 5,
ICT for GCE O/L and Grade 10, Grade 6 to 9
Ms. Rashmika Thangarajah
BSc in Computing (Top Up) - University of Portsmouth, UK
BSc in Computing (Top Up) - University of Portsmouth, UK
Colombo 10,
French Language (O/L & A/L)
Ms. Ishara Maduwanthi
Undergraduate Bachelor of Arts/ DELF B1
Undergraduate Bachelor of Arts/ DELF B1
Makola, Kiribathgoda,
Home visits for Mathematics
Ms. Chathurika Senevirathne
Special degree in Social Statistics
Special degree in Social Statistics
Battaramulla,
A/L ECONOMIC (2020 Theory) & O/L BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTING STUDIES (2019 Theory) [ INDIVIDUAL & GROUP CLASSES - HOME VISIT ]
Mr. Ishara Rajapaksha
Bsc. mgt. special (ug) University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Bsc. mgt. special (ug) University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Boralesgamuwa,
Local O/L Sinhala & English
Ms. Bimali Arsakularatne
BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Battaramulla, Dehiwala, Nugegoda,