A/L Political Science English Medium (Online)

Mr. Ruchira Perera
BA (Hons) in Political Science (Kelaniya), MA in Political Science (Kelaniya)

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Edexcel, Cambridge chemistry/physics

Mrs. Kumari Gamage
MSc( polymer)

Nugegoda,
   View More
Economics / Accounting / Business Studies (Advanced Level / Ordinary Level) - Local / Edexcel / Cambridge

Mr. Sanath Withanage
Master's in Business Analytics - UK, B.Sc. Accounting (Special) Degree - USJP, CA Finalist

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Bope, ...
   View More
Physics A/L - Advaned Level (Local) Sinhala Medium

Mr. Madhushan Ganegedara
B.Sc (kelaniya) -Electronic/Physics, PG.Dip (Moratuwa) - Electronic & Automation Engineering

Gampaha, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Kandana, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Advanced Level 2025 ( Business Studies - English Medium)

Mr. Gayan Rathnayake
MBA (UK), B.B.Mgt(Mkt)Sp(Hons), PG.Dip.M(SL), Ad:Dip.in Acc & BS (CMA), CABM(CMA), MSLIM

All Cities - Colombo, Gampaha,
   View More

AL Physics

Mr. Sampath Ruwan
engineering graduated

Habaraduwa,
   View More
Individual classes

Ms. Keerthana Mahendran
Diploma in primery teaching

Kalubowila, Kalubowila,
   View More
Autocad training course

Mr. Mahesh Aruna
B.sc. Hons Civil Engineer University of Moratuwa.

Battaramulla,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 - O/L Sinhala

Mr. Prageeth Liyanage
B.A ,M.A ,P.G.D.E, P.G.D.C

Nugegoda,
   View More
Mathematics for O/L Students (Revision/Theory)

Mr. Kulanga Lahiru
Bsc(Special),M Phil(reading)

Katugastota, Balagolla, Digana, Teldeniya, Kundasale, ...
   View More
O/L Business Studies & Accounting

Mrs. Dilrukshi Lakmali
B. Business Management

Maharagama, Piliyandala, Pannipitiya, Kottawa,
   View More
Awaiting a suitable Lecturer position

Ms. Lakmini Amanda
Bachelor of Business Management, Master of HRM

Kurunegala, Kegalle, Kurunegala, Kandy, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting,Economics

Mr. Ravindu Nimesh
Student in University of Sri Jayawardanapura.

Wattala, Kottawa, Colombo 13, Kadawatha, Maharagama, ...
   View More
ICT Class For Grade 10/11 O/L & GIT

Mr. Sudhara Dhananjaya
Diploma(int) in IT

Batuwatta, Gampaha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Business Studies Ordinary Level (Local & Cambridge)

Mr. Nipun Galahitiyage
B.B.Management (Finance) 2nd class upper division

Panadura,
   View More
chemistry tuition class specialy for you

Mr. dinesh rathnasinghe
BSc (UoK), PGDE (UoC)

Ragama, Batuwatta, Ekala, Gampaha, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
A-Level Econ / Business Studies Group Class

Mrs. Nadee Kodithuwakku
B.Sc. (Mgt) Sp.

Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Accounting classes for G.C.E A/L

Mr. Kalyana Perera
I'm a graduate USJP with 2nd upper class. charted pending two subjects (Audit & FM) 10 Years experience

   View More
Business Studies, Commerce & Economics

Mrs. Kalhari Atapattu
Reading For MBA / B.Sc. Special Honors Degree / Diploma in Entrepreneurial Business Management (USJ)

Battaramulla,
   View More
sinhala and political science

Mr. dinesh wimaladharma
gaduate and teacher in diploma

Battaramulla, Akuregoda,
   View More
Psychology Tutoring Services

Ms. Kaveeshani Ranasinghe
BSc. Psychology (Undergraduate: Girne American University), Higher national diploma in Psychology (OTHM),

Piliyandala, Battaramulla,
   View More
O/L & A/L

Ms. Thilini Fernando
BA Special degree of political science and public policy 2nd upper hon.division at University of Colombo

Ja-Ela,
   View More

Showing 1-25 of 3717 Ads


Page: 178 of 186

Items per page: