CHEMISTRY / BIOLOGY

Mr. Mahendra Wickramanayake Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and

All Island ,
   View More
SFT

Mr. Pathum Ariyarathna Civil Engineer

Bandaragama, Bope, Horana, Homagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Commerce O/L and Accounting A/L (Sinhala and English medium)

Mrs. Amali Amaratunga Bsc.(Sp) Accounting,PGDE,ICASL (final 1)

Maharagama,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 3 – OL (Cambridge, Edexcel & National) Maths

Mrs. Chathurani Vitharana BSc (Hons) in Computing UK, MBA General UK, Diploma

Nugegoda,
   View More
O/L Mathematics

Mr. Chathura Prabhashana Bsc

Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) , Mathematics (O/L) , Science (O/L) Classes

Mr. Thejana Abeydeera Professional Services (Medical, Legal, Etc.)

Colombo 1,
   View More
Class For Mathematics (O/L)

Mr. Kasun Randimal B.Sc

Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) , Science (O/L) Classes

Mrs. K.h. Gurukandura MSc.,BSc., post.dip

Gampola, Kundasale, Matale,
   View More
Class For Business & Accounting Studies (O/L)

Mr. Sanath Bandara Herath B.Sc(Business Administration)Usj

Jambugahapitiya,
   View More
A/L ICT SMART REVISION -2019

Mr. Manoj De Saram B.Sc. GTP in IT

Kiribathgoda, Maradana, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L) , General Information Technology (A/L) Classes

Mr. L. Piyasiri Lanka B.Sc ,PGDE ,ICDL ,IPICT

Colombo 1, Kalutara, Gampaha,
   View More
Class For Information & Communication Technology (A/L)

Mr. Roshan Rolanka MSc in IT (Moratuwa), BSc Computer Science (Colombo))

Colombo 1, Hambantota, Matara,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Sinhala Medium Class

Mr. Asanka P. Saman B.sc Engineering (Hon's), M.phill (Reading)

Kegalle,
   View More
English , English Literature Classes

Ms. G.d. Sumanasekera specialised English & Literature trained teacher,dip

Thimbirigasyaya, Wattala, Kaleliya,
   View More
Class For Accounting (A/L) -Sinhala Medium

Mr. Mahendra Lal Gunasekara B.com(Special ) ACA Final

Kottawa, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Gampaha, Mannar, ...
   View More
Class For Accounting (A/L)

Mr. Samantha Gamage BSc Accountancy (Special) J'Pura

Colombo 1, Gampaha, Kalutara,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) Class

Mr. Harinda Ranasinghe B Sc

Colombo 1,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) Class

Mr. Kushan Chandrathilaka B.Sc,B.Tech

Colombo 1, Galle, Matara,
   View More
Class For Physics (A/L)

Mr. Chamil Jee Abeyweera B.Sc Engineering,University of Moratuwa

Colombo 1, Hambantota, Gampaha,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) , Information & Communication Technology (O/L) Classes

Mr. Janaka Lasanga Bachelor of computer Science( University of Colombo)

Battaramulla, Pita Kotte, Nugegoda,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Class

Mr. Praneeth Madushan B.Sc Engineering,University of Moratuwa

Kalutara, Colombo 1,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Class

Mr. Janak Maddumage B.Sc(Engineering)

Katugastota, Kurunegala,
   View More

Showing 1-25 of 3629 Ads


Page: 177 of 182

Items per page: