Cambridge/Edexcel IAL Mathematics online tuition: Learn from the best! to achieve the best!

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Engineering (Hons.) (University of Peradeniya),

Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Negombo, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Edexcel A/L Accounting and Statistics

Mrs. Udani Fernando Bsc. Business Manangement , MBA, CA(Final), MAAT

Moratuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 7,
   View More
MATHEMATICS for 6,7,8,9,10,11 (HOME VISIT)

Mr. Charith Madusanka M.SC.University of Sri Jayawardhanapura(Reading)(B.Sc(HONS)University

Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
O/L Local / Cambridge sylabus Maths class

Mr. Naveen Chandradass Bsc in Applied physics and Electronics

Colombo 13, Maradana, Colombo 10, Colombo 15, Colombo 9, ...
   View More
Cambridge Computer Science

Mr. Charles Fernando BIT, MIT - Master of Information Technology (Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
A Level Physics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Nipun Sandaruwan Island Rank 33 - A/L Maths 2015, Final year undergraduate

Battaramulla, Maharagama, Talawatugoda, Nugegoda, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Civic Education and Geography - English Medium

Mrs. Dhammika Wickramanayake Bachelor of Arts and Post Graduate Diploma in

Matara,
   View More
English for me

Ms. Anandika Athukorala HR-dip/HNDE/B.ed/conti. M.ed

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ELOCUTION AND ENGLISH CLASSES

Ms. Minaz Izzadeen LLCM IN SPEECH & DRAMA (UNIVERSITY OF WEST LONDON),

Rajagiriya,
   View More
Business studies - individual and online classes

Mr. Amila Kulathunga Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
COMBINED MATHEMATICS

Mrs. Shanika Jayasingha BSc in Physical Science (University of Sri Jayawardhanapura)

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pallewela, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Ordinary Level Biology and Human Biology Classes

Ms. A. D. Gallage B.Sc(Honors) University of Sri Jayawardanapura,

Piliyandala, Bokundara, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Sanjaya Silva Bsc. Management (sp) USJP , CASL CAB 2

Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kandana, ...
   View More
A/L and O/L - Business Studies - English Medium

Mrs. Sachini Pannilage MSc in management - USA

Ratmalana,
   View More
SCIENCE CLASSES

Mr. Sanjith Adikara Biomedical science graduate

Nugegoda,
   View More
Commerce Teacher

Mr. Aathik Hafeel BSc Management

Kalutara, Maradana, Alutgama,
   View More
විද්‍යාව Online පන්තිය ( Science Classes )

Ms. Dilumi Warnakulasooriya BSc University of Peradeniya

Piliyandala,
   View More
Local Physics English/Tamil medium (Online/Individual)

Mr. Rajah Subakaran Engineering, University of Moratuwa (Undergrad),

Dehiwala, Wellawatte,
   View More
Chinese language

Ms. charuni Ranasinghe BA

Kesbewa,
   View More
A/L Physics Paper / Theory Class 2020/21/22(Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Tharindu Widanage MBBS[UN]

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Sinhala (Second Language)

Mr. Ershaad Razik Bachelors of Business Administration

Galle, Colombo 10,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3405 Ads


Page: 2 of 171

Items per page: