AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Physics Tuition. (Individual and Small Group classes)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology (Sinhala/English medium)

Mr. Susantha Jayasinghe B.Sc. , AMIE ( Sri Lanka )

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Homagama, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) & Mathematics (O/L) Sinhala Medium Class

Mr. Piyal Srimal B.Sc. (Engineering), Diploma in Computer Science

Piliyandala, Moratuwa, Maharagama, Horana, Panadura, ...
   View More
Chemistry Classes

Mr. Priyantha Nawarathne MPhill(Reading), MBA(OUSL), B.Sc(OUSL), CCNS,

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
Class For English , Advanced English

Mr. Panini Edirisinhe B.A. (Hons); PGDE; ATCL

Badulla,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) , Physics (A/L) Classes

Mr. Gayan Nadeesha B.Sc(Hons) Engineering

Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Panadura, Horana, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Chemistry Advanced Level Class

Mr. Ruwan Bandara BAMS(Hons), MSc in Chemistry Education

Negombo, Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) Class

Mr. Rasika Kularathna BSc Eng, MSc Eng

Madapatha,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) , Mathematics (O/L) , Science (O/L) Classes

Mr. Thejana Abeydeera Professional Services (Medical, Legal, Etc.)

Colombo 1,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) , Science (O/L) Classes

Mrs. K.h. Gurukandura MSc.,BSc., post.dip

Gampola, Kundasale, Matale,
   View More
A/L ICT SMART REVISION -2019

Mr. Manoj De Saram B.Sc. GTP in IT

Kiribathgoda, Maradana, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L) , General Information Technology (A/L) Classes

Mr. L. Piyasiri Lanka B.Sc ,PGDE ,ICDL ,IPICT

Colombo 1, Kalutara, Gampaha,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Sinhala Medium Class

Mr. Asanka P. Saman B.sc Engineering (Hon's), M.phill (Reading)

Kegalle,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) , Information & Communication Technology (O/L) Classes

Mr. Janaka Lasanga Bachelor of computer Science( University of Colombo)

Battaramulla, Pita Kotte, Nugegoda,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) Class

Mr. Roshan Priyantha B.Sc. In Engineering

Negombo, Katana, Dankotuwa, Kochchikade,
   View More
English , General English , IELTS

Mr. Prabath Gamage HNDE, CAMBRIDGE TKT QUALIFIED

Maharagama,
   View More
Japanese Language Class

Mr. Malaka Silva BA

Badulla, Mannar, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 669 Ads


Page: 33 of 34

Items per page: