Accounting (A/L & O/L Local & International)

Mr. Shehan Dias Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
PHYSICS (A/L) THEORY WITH PAPER DISCUSSION (HOME VISIT and ONLINE)

Mr. Charith Athapaththu M.SC.University of Sri Jayawardhanapura(Reading)(B.Sc(HONS)University

Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, Koswatta, Mount Lavinia, Kotte, ...
   View More
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L

Mrs. Thusharika Perera MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ),OL Science classes Conducted by a Qualified National School

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
A/L - Business studies & O/L - Commerce (Local) English/ Sinhala

Mrs. Sahani Martinus BSc. Marketing Management (Sp) USJP, CIM passed

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Meegoda, Hokandara,
   View More
Grade 06-11 O/L Science

Mrs. Anushka Vindyani B.Sc (hons) sp

Gampaha,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology

Ms. Reshika Rajapaksha Undergraduate at SLIIT - Bsc(Hons) in Information

Galle, Malabe,
   View More
Chemistry( A/L )- (Theory,Revision,Paper Class) (Group/Individual) O/L Mathematics -(Group/individual) in Sinhala medium. Online Classes

Mr. Dhananjaya Hemachandra BSc in Physical Science ( chemistry,Maths)

Eppawala, Kekirawa, Mahailluppallama, Ipologama,
   View More
O/L ( GRADE 8-11) SCIENCE

Mr. Suresh chanaka B.SC.CIVIL ENGINNERING ( UNIVERSITY OF MORATUWA)-4TH

Kottawa, Homagama, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Grade 10 and 11 History

Ms. Dulanjalee Perera BA. Sp History, MA History University of Peradeniya

Nugegoda,
   View More
English

Ms. Saji Dissanayake Undergraduate

Alawwa,
   View More
ICT Tution Classes

Ms. Thushari OnlineTutor BSc, MSc in IT

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Local & International 1-5 All subjects/ Grade 5 Scholarship Exam

Mrs. Renuka Gunasekara Bsc. in Primary Education - OUSL

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Hokandara, Weliwita, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L)

Mr. Udith Karunarathna Bsc Engineering

Pugoda, All Island ,
   View More
classes offered

Mr. tony sivanan B.com(spe),CMA,Post graduate diploma in education

Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Basic English grammar and spoken

Mr. Manjula Jayawardena Higher national diploma in English

Akmeemana,
   View More
Online Science Class for 6,7,8,9,10,11 Students

Mrs. Tharini Ekanayake BIT-Colombo (UG)

Ambalangoda, Hikkaduwa,
   View More
Greek and Roman Civilization A/L Classes (GRC)

Ms. Amaya Fernando Undergraduate at Faculty of Law, University of

Kalubowila,
   View More
Accounting for O/L students

Ms. Poornima Perera Masters in Professional Accounting. University

   View More
Grade 10 & 11 History Classes

Mr. Nisalaka Rupasinghe LL.B (UG)

Athurugiriya, Homagama, Malabe, Kottawa,
   View More
Tuition classes

Mrs. Naushani Waththuhewa BA,Ma,Diploma level

Malabe,
   View More

Showing 1-25 of 3544 Ads


Page: 7 of 178

Items per page: