Physics Tuition. (Individual and Small Group classes)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Biology International (Cambrige and Edexcel AS/A2) and Local AL

Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp

Kaduwela, Wattala, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Business Studies A/L - Sinhala/English Medium

Mr. Buddhika Daluwatte MBA BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - CARDIFF METROPOLITAN

Rajagiriya, Maharagama,
   View More
Information and Communication Systems(ICT)

Mr. Rasika Lakruwan 5

Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
AS-A Level Psychology Tuition for 2021-2023

Ms. Nicole Yatawara BSc General Psychology (magna cum laude, US),

Bokundara, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 2, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Physics & Combined Maths (Individual)

Mr. Lahiru Aluthgama BSc (Natural Sciences)

Battaramulla, Kotikawatta, Wattala, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Real 'English medium' CHEMISTRY

Mr. Isuru Rathnayake BSc biological science (chemistry, zoology, botany),

Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Economics - 2021

Mr. Samith Alwis Economics (honours) UOK

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Mirigama, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
O/L Maths & Science (Local /Sinhala) tuition / revision available

Ms. Shyamalee Jayawansa Trained government school teacher

Negombo,
   View More
Tuition Classes for O/L Business and Accounting Studies (Grade 10/11)

Mrs. Lahiruni Peiris BBA Finance Sp. 1st class degree (University of

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English Language Classes

Mrs. Kumari Muthukumarana Post Graduate Diploma in Education

Battaramulla,
   View More
Tuition for Contracts Administration, Law, Arbitration & Quantity Surveying

Mr. Palitha Gamage LLM (Construction Law & Arbitration), Pg. Dip.

Pannipitiya,
   View More
රජයේ තරඟ විභාග

Mr. Susantha Kumara B.sc Mathematics (University of Ruhuna)

Galle, Matara, Kalutara, Tangalla, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Science and Mathematics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Tharindu Molamure Diploma in Quantity Surveyor

Bokundara, Homagama, Maharagama, Piliyandala, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Grade 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 Science classes ( English and Sinhala medium, Kurunegala)

Ms. Anupama Jayathilake Bsc. Hons.(Agri) (Special). , Diploma in English

Kurunegala,
   View More
Home Visit Tutor within Colombo

Ms. Priyaliny Marimuthu Bachelors in Business Administration

Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 13, ...
   View More
Tuition Clases for 6-11 students

Mr. Dulan Jayathissa BSc (ug), DABF, Deploma in Information Technology

Battaramulla, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Gampola, Kandy, ...
   View More
GCE OL maths

Mr. Deshan Ranawaka Undergraduate student

   View More
Learn ICT with confident

Ms. Hashini Danansooriya BIT university of colombo . MBA Reading

   View More
French Classes

Mrs. Sriwanthi Thilakarathne Bachelor in Arts ( University of Peradeniya)

Gampola, Kandy, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies G.C.E. O/L-English Medium

Mr. Duminda Perera ACMA (UK),CGMA

Kotte, Battaramulla, Madiwela, Malabe, Kalubowila, ...
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3285 Ads


Page: 3 of 165

Items per page: