COmbined Maths (Individual and Group )

Mr. Milinda Sampath Moratuwa University Engineering tutor

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Bope, ...
   View More
Physics Tuition. (Individual and Small Group classes)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Business Studies A/L - Sinhala/English Medium

Mr. Buddhika Daluwatte MBA BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - CARDIFF METROPOLITAN

Rajagiriya, Maharagama,
   View More
advanced level chemisty class

Mr. Thiwanka hendawitharana B.Sc.Engineering(Hons) UG

Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Katubedda, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
London Cambridge O/L Accounting

Mr. Supun Liyanarathna BSc Business Management (University of London)

Ethul Kotte, Battaramulla, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Learn Chinese with interesting methods

Ms. Hewage Matheesha Last year in BTCSOL( Bachelor in Teaching Chinese

Raddolugama,
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel Accounting (IGCSE/AS/AL)

Mr. Sahan De Silva Bsc.Business Administration special degree from

Dehiwala,
   View More
Mathematics classes for grade 6,7,8,9,10,11 students

Ms. chulani Niranga National Diploma in Engineering Technology

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Kaduwela,
   View More
Japanese language(NAT/JLPT) & Mathematics 6/7/8/9/10/11

Mr. Yashan Wijesooriya BSc. (Hons) Mechanical engineering

Kandy,
   View More
O/L Local / Cambridge sylabus Maths class

Mr. Naveen Chandradass Bsc in Applied physics and Electronics

Colombo 13, Maradana, Colombo 10, Colombo 15, Colombo 9, ...
   View More
Cambridge Computer Science

Mr. Charles Fernando BIT, MIT - Master of Information Technology (Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
A Level Physics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Nipun Sandaruwan Island Rank 33 - A/L Maths 2015, Final year undergraduate

Battaramulla, Maharagama, Talawatugoda, Nugegoda, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Civic Education and Geography - English Medium

Mrs. Dhammika Wickramanayake Bachelor of Arts and Post Graduate Diploma in

Matara,
   View More
English for me

Ms. Anandika Athukorala HR-dip/HNDE/B.ed/conti. M.ed

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ELOCUTION AND ENGLISH CLASSES

Ms. Minaz Izzadeen LLCM IN SPEECH & DRAMA (UNIVERSITY OF WEST LONDON),

Rajagiriya,
   View More
Business studies - individual and online classes

Mr. Amila Kulathunga Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
COMBINED MATHEMATICS

Mrs. Shanika Jayasingha BSc in Physical Science (University of Sri Jayawardhanapura)

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pallewela, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Ordinary Level Biology and Human Biology Classes

Ms. A. D. Gallage B.Sc(Honors) University of Sri Jayawardanapura,

Piliyandala, Bokundara, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Sanjaya Silva Bsc. Management (sp) USJP , CASL CAB 2

Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kandana, ...
   View More
A/L and O/L - Business Studies - English Medium

Mrs. Sachini Pannilage MSc in management - USA

Ratmalana,
   View More
SCIENCE CLASSES

Mr. Sanjith Adikara Biomedical science graduate

Nugegoda,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3285 Ads


Page: 8 of 165

Items per page: