Physics A/L - Advaned Level (Local) Sinhala Medium
Mr. Madhushan Ganegedara
B.Sc (kelaniya) -Electronic/Physics, PG.Dip (Moratuwa) - Electronic & Automation Engineering
B.Sc (kelaniya) -Electronic/Physics, PG.Dip (Moratuwa) - Electronic & Automation Engineering
Gampaha, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Kandana, Kelaniya, ...
Economics / Accounting / Business Studies (Advanced Level / Ordinary Level) - Local / Edexcel / Cambridge
Mr. Sanath Withanage
Master's in Business Analytics - UK, B.Sc. Accounting (Special) Degree - USJP, CA Finalist
Master's in Business Analytics - UK, B.Sc. Accounting (Special) Degree - USJP, CA Finalist
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Bope, ...
GCE Advanced Level Biology classes
Ms. Tharanga Anandawansha
Advanced level biology teacher. Bsc(hons) Special in plant biotechnology
Advanced level biology teacher. Bsc(hons) Special in plant biotechnology
Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Piliyandala, Pepiliyana, Colombo 4, ...
A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
Biology Classes (English Medium) by a Lecturer (GCE A Level, Cambridge, Edexcel) Home visits Online Group
Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe
M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp
M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp
Wattala, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Pannipitiya, ...
View More
MATHS | Grade 4 to 11
Mr. Sadun Gunasekara
B.Tec in Mechatronics Technology
B.Tec in Mechatronics Technology
Malabe, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
Combined Mathematics Class
Mr. Dulin Ruwan
Graduate of university of moratuwa
Graduate of university of moratuwa
Battaramulla, Pannipitiya, Ethul Kotte, Malabe, Mount Lavinia, ...
All subjects taught based on different tactics in mastering the student
Mrs. Zeruya Imtiaz
master's degree holder currently practicing as a teacher
master's degree holder currently practicing as a teacher
Battaramulla,
Mathematics from grade 6 to 11( Local/Edexcel/Cambridge) & Mathematics and Statistics for A/L (Edexcel and Cambridge)
Ms. Nathasha Fernando
M.Sc.in Applied Statistics
M.Sc.in Applied Statistics
All Island ,
Advanced Level - Chemistry - English Medium - 2025
Ms. Nadeesha Fernando
B.Sc special degree in Chemistry. University of Colombo
B.Sc special degree in Chemistry. University of Colombo
All Island ,
AL ICT Seminar fist day Free
Mr. Raveendra Bandaranayake
BSC civil eng /CCNA/ MSC/ Teacher Trainer
BSC civil eng /CCNA/ MSC/ Teacher Trainer
Kandy, Kandy, Gampola,
2023/24/25 GCE A/L Physics English Medium
Mr. M.I Rishard
BSc Engineering Hons
BSc Engineering Hons
Colombo 7, Kandy, All Island , All Island ,
View More
O/L Mathematics Class
Ms. Kanchana Gunathilake
BSC univercity of Ruhuna
BSC univercity of Ruhuna
Colombo 1, Avissawella, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 4, Colombo 7, ...
Science for Technology- Individual & Group Classes
Mr. Malitha Rusiru
Bachelor of Engineering Technology (Honors Civil Engineering)
Bachelor of Engineering Technology (Honors Civil Engineering)
Ganemulla, Ragama, Ja-Ela, Udugampola, Batuwatta, ...
Japanese language online Class ( JLPT N5 / JLPT N4 / Japan Foundation Test (JFT) / Japanese Language Capability Test (JLCT) / Spoken Japanese
Mr. Bharatha Samarakoon
TWO YEAR JAPANESE LANGUAGE DIPLOMA ( From ASIA JAPANESE ACADEMY FUKUOKA-SHI JAPAN) EJU / JLPT N2/N3
TWO YEAR JAPANESE LANGUAGE DIPLOMA ( From ASIA JAPANESE ACADEMY FUKUOKA-SHI JAPAN) EJU / JLPT N2/N3
Kadawatha, Peradeniya,
Economics and Business Statistics (English Medium)
Mr. Enuka Eknath
B.Sc. Entrepreneurship (Special) Degree
B.Sc. Entrepreneurship (Special) Degree
Nugegoda, Colombo 3,
Mathematics Grade 6/7/8/9/10/11 - Local & International Syllabus (Online Classes via Zoom)
Ms. Sewwandi Roopasinghe
BET (Hons), Conctruction (WUSL) / MPhil Engineering (USJP) (reading)
BET (Hons), Conctruction (WUSL) / MPhil Engineering (USJP) (reading)
All Island ,
Physics වලට A එකක් නෙවේ A Plus එකක් ගමු
Mr. Ruchira Dissanayake
Bsc in Physical Science
Bsc in Physical Science
Heerassagala, Kaduruwela, Peradeniya, Galaha,
Guaranteed success in CIMA/ OL ( Cambridge, Ed-excel, Local)/ AL
Mrs. Amaya Kodithuwakku
Bachelor of Science, CIMA passed finalist, MBA holder, ICASL corporate qualified
Bachelor of Science, CIMA passed finalist, MBA holder, ICASL corporate qualified
Pannipitiya,
OL Mathematics
Mr. Daya Tissa
B.Sc. in Science
B.Sc. in Science
Malabe, Athurugiriya, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, Battaramulla, ...
Science Classes Grades 6 to 11 (Sinhala & English Medium), Mathematics Grades 6 to 8 Sinhala medium
Mr. Buddhika Madhusanka
BSc sp. (Hons), (University of Ruhuna), Masters (University of Colombo)
BSc sp. (Hons), (University of Ruhuna), Masters (University of Colombo)
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, ...
Classes for Nursery Kids & Grade 1 Kids
Ms. Asha Kawiratne
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
All Island , Ja-Ela, Kandana, All Cities - Gampaha, Pelawatta, ...