Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming

Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)

Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
   View More
O/L, A/L, University | Mathematics, Computer Science, ICT, Programming | Revision and Theory

Mr. Harshana Prasad
Masters(MSC)

Kalubowila, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Mirihana, Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More

Physical / Online Classes :- Mathematics , Science , ICT (O/L- English / Sinhala Medium) ICT ( A/L - English / Sinhala Medium)

Ms. Erandi Neththikumara
MSc in university of Colombo ,BSc in University of Kelaniya , Diploma in Software Engineering -ESoft

Kiribathgoda, Delgoda, Weliveriya, Gampaha, Biyagama, ...
   View More
ICT Grade 6 to O/L, Local / Edexcel / Cambridge English medium classes

Mrs. Anuja Perera
BSc in Physical Science, MSc in Computer Science - University of Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
2023 A/L ICT Free

Mrs. Shiranthi Adhikari
M.Sc in Computer Science, IADCS, IDCS, MCTS

Nugegoda, Kandy, Chilaw, Galle, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Online ICT teacher for grade 10, O/L and A/L

Ms. Nemitha Raveenthiramoorthy
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya

Manipay, Vavuniya South, Pandaterippu, Sandilipay, Ilavalai, ...
   View More
Best Information Technology tuition in Ja Ela

Mr. Nimesh Rupasinghage
BSc.(Hons) Information Technology

Ja-Ela,
   View More
ICT classes for 6-11

Ms. Anu Wijesinghe
Undergraduate in ICT(Final Year)

Beliatta,
   View More
Flutter For Begineers

Mr. Pasindu Priyashan
Bsc In Software Engineering

Colombo 1,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6 to 13

Mr. Thisara Mudunkotuwa
Bsc (Hons) Science In Computing

All Island ,
   View More
ICT Tutoring (Grade 6 to 11)

Mr. Kanishka Perera
Bachelor of Information Technology - University of Moratuwa

Piliyandala, Wattala,
   View More
Information Technology Tuitions

Mr. Thanuja Wijegunarathna
BSc (Hons) in Computer Science

Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
ICT, GIT and IT (O/L and A/L) Tamil & English Medium

Mr. Muhammathu Aboobacker Mohammed Akeel
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering, CCNA

Adalaichenai, Akkarepattu, Alayadiwembu, Kalmunai, Sainthamaruthu, ...
   View More
ICT and English classes for beginners and grade 6-11 students

Mr. Subangan Prabakaran
Following BIT at UCSC and HND in English

Jaffna, Velanai,
   View More
Learn Basics of Ms Word, PowerPoint and Excel in 3 months!

Ms. Dileka Perera
BSc.Information Technology for Business, Qualified in International computer driving license.

Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming

Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)

Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
   View More
ICT for Bright Future

Mr. Asitha Peiris
M.Sc. in IT, B.Sc. Sp. Hon. in IT, ACS, CCNA, MCP, MIEEE

Kottawa,
   View More
GCE O/L ICT Class for English and Tamil medium

Ms. sharanja Prides
BSC in IT

Colombo 6, Neriyakulam, Kilinochchi, Sasthrikulankulam, Vavuniya North, ...
   View More
Online ICT Classes for O/L Students (English Medium)

Mr. S Jayawardena
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering (UK)

Nugegoda,
   View More
ICT Classes | Grades 6-11 | Local / Edexcel / Cambridge

Ms. Harindi Perera
BSc in Management Information Systems

Battaramulla,
   View More
O/L ICT 2021 - 5 months Rapid Revision and Theory

Ms. Hasini Vidanage
Bachelor of Information Technology, (Lecturer-SIBT)

All Island ,
   View More
O/L & A/L ICT & IELTS tutoring by British Educated University Lecturer/Researcher in AI & IELTS Teacher with 8 Band

Mr. Nadheera Senasinghe
Reading MSc Information Systems(SLIIT), PgDip Information Systems(SLIIT), BEng AE (Kingston UK)

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Ja-Ela, Ekala, ...
   View More
O/L ICT

Mr. Janaka Rajakaruna
BSc. in Management Information Systems

Kadawatha, Imbulgoda, Kiribathgoda, Ganemulla, Weliveriya, ...
   View More
Sinhala & ICT Tution CLasses

Ms. Nuwangi Thilakarathna
Completed NVQ Level 05

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Makola, Kirillawala, ...
   View More
ICT

Mr. D.M.Mendis Kumarasiri
Computer Diploma, CCNA, BIT Colombo

Homagama, Athurugiriya, Godagama, Padukka,
   View More
Tutoring General English (O/L & A/L), GIT (A/L), ICT (O/L) & English literature (O/L)

Ms. Thilini Perera
Computer science university undergraduate

Ja-Ela, All Island ,
   View More
online class in tamil

Mr. Alfred Milroy
B.Sc. in Applied Physics & Electronics

All Island ,
   View More
Information Technology( English Medium) Edexcel IAL, ICT Gr 6 to 11, GIT Gr 12,13 G.I.T

Ms. Christine Perera
BSc(hons) in Information Technology, PG Diploma in Education

Negombo,
   View More
IT Tution/group classes In thirunagar, kilinochchi.

Mrs. Madhu Jathursan
B.Sc. (Hons) In software engineering

Karachchi,
   View More
ICT (A/L, O/L) Group & Individual Classes

Ms. Thisuri Warnasooriya
BSc (Hons) in Information Technology Specializing in Software Engineering

Mawathagama, Kurunegala,
   View More
IT-Online Classes-O/L,A/L English & Sinhala Medium

Ms. Dulika Bandaranayake
B.sc(Hons) in Applied Sciences

All Island ,
   View More
Online ICT classes - Edexcel/ Cambridge O/L & A/L

Ms. Hiroshika Premarathne
PhD in Computer Science (Reading), MSc in IT, BSc in IT (specialised in SE)

All Island ,
   View More
Online Classes For Grade 6 to Grade 11

Mr. Damith Rodrigo
NIBM Diploma holder, Experienced Retired Banking Officer having over 17 years experience.

Battaramulla, Kandy, Galle, Gampaha, Kalutara, ...
   View More
A/L ICT Individual and Group Class Conducted by Island Ranker

Mr. Muditha rajapaksha
bsc. in finance sp. (usj) (ug) , ccna , diploma in software engineering's

Habarakada, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Godagama, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
ICT Classes O/L , A/L and GIT

Mr. Chathuranga BA
BSc Information Technology , Graduate Dip Engineering council UK ,

Matara,
   View More
ICT/English/Mathematics Classes from Grade 5 to O/Ls

Ms. kumudha selverajah
Bachelor of Software Engineering(Hons) Staffordshire University UK

Chilaw, Negombo,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6 -11 (National / Edexcel)

Ms. Shehani Perera
Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University of Moratuwa

Piliyandala, Wattala, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, ...
   View More
ICT Online Class For O/L & A/L

Mr. Tharaka Dushan
BIT,SCJP, PCJT, Dip in Computer Studies, Dip in Hardware Engineering,Dip in Computerrized Accounting

Kotikawatta, Kiribathgoda, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Computer (ICT) Classes

Dr. A Gunarathne
Ph.D., M.Sc. (Distinction), B.Sc. (1st Class Hons), Diploma in English & PGDE

All Island ,
   View More
Computer (ICT) Classes

Mr. Aruna Fernando
M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours), Diploma in English & PGDE

All Island ,
   View More
Assignments O/L Science ,IT & A/L I.T. from Both English and Sinhala Medium

Ms. Ima De Waas
Bachelor of Information technology degree

Negombo, Colombo 5, Ja-Ela, Seeduwa, Mahabage, ...
   View More
A/L ICT & GIT - English Medium

Mr. Asith Gamage
MBCS, Professional Graduate (PGD) - BCS, Higher Diploma In MIS(NIBM), Dip. (NIBM)

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Online Zoom ICT Classes

Mr. Somapalan praveen
PGDE in ICT

Wellawatte, Trincomalee, Vavuniya North,
   View More
ONLINE MATHS, ENGINEERING, PHYSICS, IT & SCIENCE Classes for students from Grade 1 to Undergraduates Conducted By A Qualified Engineer

Mr. Prabath Dhanushka
MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip Eng UK, MIET, AMIEPSL, AMIESL

Wattala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
   View More
IT classes

Mrs. Naomi Rupesinghe
Currently working as a ICT lecturer at college of technology and have experience of 2 years

   View More
ICT, GIT & Basic Fundamentals of Computing

Mr. Karnchana Hettiarachchi
BIT, MBCS

Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
O/L ICT Tuition

Mr. Thinusha Rathnin
Msc/RHCE/MCSE/CCNA/ITIL/AWS SAA

Boralesgamuwa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, ...
   View More
ICT & Maths for A/L and O/L | Local & London syllabus [English / Tamil]

Mr. Ajeeth Kesavan
bsc hons software engineering,bsc(Sp) Math

Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
ICT /Computer/IT Tuition

Mrs. Dinushika Liyanage
Bsc in IT,Msc in IM(reading)

Colombo 4,
   View More
ICT and Programming Classes

Mr. Apputhurai Ganeshananthan
MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS

Wellawatte, All Island ,
   View More
Home visit and online teaching ICT, in English / Sinhala medium

Mr. vibhavi hettiarachchi
Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading) B.Sc (Hons)(Software Engineering)(Reading)

Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte,
   View More
Science and Mathematics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Tharindu Molamure
Diploma in Quantity Surveyor

Bokundara, Homagama, Maharagama, Piliyandala, Kottawa, ...
   View More
ICT Classes - (Grade 6-11) (HOME VISIT and ONLINE)

Mr. Harsha Dodangoda
BSc in Computing and Information Systems

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan
MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga
BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More
ICT for O/L and below Grades

Ms. Shyama Heshini
B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology at Rajarata University of Sri Lanka

Kelaniya, Kandy,
   View More
Revision for Cambridge IGCSE Computer Science - Female Teacher. Online Classes

Mrs. Sahani Witharana
Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka

Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
A/L Physics and IT

Mr. Akila Tishan
BSC UNDERGRADUATE

   View More
IT classes for grade 6 to 11 (tamil medium)

Ms. Shimah Haq
HND in Information Technology

All Island ,
   View More
ICT TUITION CLASSES 2020 ONLINE OFFLINE

Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage
Bsc in Software Engineering

Piliyandala, Kandy, Matara, Anuradhapura, Hambantota, ...
   View More
ICT ADVANCED LEVEL & ORDINARY LEVEL (A/L & O/L)

Mr. Bishan Erande De Silva
Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSE, CCNA, CCENT

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Homagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English, Science, IT and MS office classes

Mr. Ramesh Liyanage
MCP , CCNA, Dip. in Network Administration, Diploma in English

Gampaha, Mirigama, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, Pasyala, ...
   View More
Advance Level- ICT

Mr. Ravindu Bandaranayake
B.Sc Software Engineering - SLIIT (Undergraduate)

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Computer programming (Python)

Mr. Dushan Jayawardena
Msc in Ai,Bsc in Computer science

Maharagama, Dehiwala, Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Computer Classes

Mrs. Lasni Gonaduwa
Dip. in System Designing(NIBM), B.Ed Honors in Special Needs Education

Colombo 5,
   View More
ITIL Certification Exam preparation Training Sri lanka -100 % pass rate

Mr. C.L Gamage
MBA -UK |MSc -Cyber Security Malaysia| Bsc IT-UK |ITIL|CompTIA A+|MCSA|MCP|MCSE|MCDBA |

Kesbewa, Katubedda, All Island ,
   View More
Information Technology Tuition

Mr. Subash Gunasekara
Diploma in Information Technology

Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Balagolla, Dangolla, Dodanwala, ...
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes (Edexcel / Cambridge)

Mrs. Pavithri Gunawardena
BSc (Hons) in Information Technology

Delgoda, Biyagama, Kaduwela,
   View More
O/Level ICT PAPER CLASSES & REVISION CLASSES 2020 for Cambridge & Edexcel

Mr. Pirathiban Thanarajah
Bachelors in Computer Science (Aus) Bachelors in Software Engineering (Aus)

Colombo 13,
   View More
Online Zoom ICT Classes for Grade 9,10 & O/L Students

Ms. Shanilka Weerakoon
BSc (Hon) Information Technology Specialized in Information Systems Engineering

All Island , Negombo,
   View More
ICT Classes for Local O/L Students. English & Tamil.

Mr. Thusidharan Nadarajah
CCNA, Reading on CCIE and BIT in UCSC.

Colombo 1, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
ICT O/L ( Specially Grade 11 ) with Apple Keynote Presentations for full syllabus ( Individual and Group classes )

Mr. Deshan Ekanayaka
NIBM Higher Diploma, Oracle OCA, Human Center Design

Gampaha, Yakkala, Udugampola, Weliveriya,
   View More
ICT Education for Grade 6 to 11 Local London O/L & A/L

Mr. Amila Jayathissa
BSc(Hons) - Management Information Systems

Nittambuwa, Gampaha, Yakkala, Kirindiwela,
   View More
ICT Classes - Grade 4 -Grade11

Ms. K Rubasinghe
Degree

Pelawatta, Nugegoda, Pelawatta,
   View More
ICT class by School teacher

Mr. yasas sri hidalla arachchi
B.Sc(IT) , Dip in HRm

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Kottawa, ...
   View More
ICT O/L - A/L / Web Design, Graphic Design, Video Editing Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Niroshan Sanjeewa Perera
BICT(UCSC), Post.Grad.DIp in IT(UCSC)

Boralesgamuwa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, ...
   View More
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"

Mr. Roshan Dharmasena
B.Sc in Computer science

Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
   View More
English & ICT Classes (Online / Visiting)

Mr. Krishantha Athukorala
University of Colombo

Panadura, Panadura,
   View More
ICT for School Students Individual and Group Classes

Mrs. Deepika Damayanthi
BSc (Hons) in Information Technology , Master of Business Administration university of Colombo

Biyagama, Biyagama IPZ, Dekatana, Delgoda, Demalagama, ...
   View More
ICT & Programming(Individual/Group Classes)

Mr. E.A.D.P Darshana
Bachelor of Computer Science , Microsoft Certified Professional

Divulapitiya, Minuwangoda, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Negombo, ...
   View More
ICT Classes from a reputed international school teacher and industry professional

Mr. Hewage Maduranga
Bachelor of Science (Hons) Computing (First Class), Microsoft Certified Professional

Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Best ICT Classes for School Students and Workers

Mr. Deepal Nanayakkara
one year Diploma in Software Engineering

Agalawatta, Alutgama, Baduraliya, Matugama, Kalutara, ...
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Isuru Udayanga
Bsc. in Information Technology

Maharagama, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Computer Class for Individual or Group

Mr. Chanaka Kariyawasam
High Diploma in Computer Engineering

Galle, Ahangama, Baddegama, Ambalangoda, Boossa, ...
   View More
O/L and A/L ICT English Medium classes in Galle District

Mrs. Kalani Wijesinghe
Bsc. Special Hons. in IT

Ambalangoda, Boossa, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Karapitiya, ...
   View More
ICT , Computer

Mrs. Dilhani Gunarathna
Bsc. in Information Technology

   View More
IT related tution class for any students!!

Mr. P.M. Mohamed Riza
BSc(Computer Science Colombo), MSc (IT-Moratuwa), CCNA, CCSP

Dehiwala, Colombo 6,
   View More
Grade 6-11 ICT Class Tamil / English Medium (Local / international Syllabus)

Mr. Mohamed Shukri
Diploma

Wellawatte, Ratmalana, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Learn ICT from a Harvard Alumnus

Mr. Ashen Gunaratne
A.L.B.

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Tuition classes for A/L and O/L ICT

Mr. inusha liyanage
BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology

Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, Malabe, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments

Mr. D Wijenayake
BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA, MS, MISoc.

Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Computer science classes

Ms. Dinusha Wickramasinghe
Msc.

Athurugiriya, Nugegoda,
   View More
A/L Chemistry , Physics, IT (Individual, Group)

Mr. Heshan Sandeepa
Bsc Engineering(Computer Engineering)

Kandy, Dangolla, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Ampitiya, ...
   View More
G.C.E O/L & A/L ~ICT @ Kandy

Mr. Shashika Liyanage
BSc. & MSC in IT.

   View More
MATHEMATICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Mr. RASIKA BANDARA
BSC (HONS) SP IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

Bandarawela,
   View More
Programming Class

Mr. Nipun Thilanka
BSc in Computer Science (Colombo/UCSC)

Nittambuwa, Veyangoda,
   View More
ICT Teacher for O/L & G - 7/8/9

Mr. Pasindu Dilshan
Diploma in ICT

Piliyandala, Maharagama, Homagama, Bokundara,
   View More
ICT classes conducted by Software Engineer for ( Grade 6-9) and O/L Students.

Mr. Lasitha Ranasinghe
B.Sc (Sp)(Hons) information Technology / Software Engineer with industry experience

Homagama, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Homagama, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Mathematics, Science, Physics, IT and English (Local and London Syllabus) Grade 6 to A/L

Ms. Joy Varatharaajah
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),

Dehiwala,
   View More
BIT BCS Final Year PHP Project & BIT WAD I , WAD II ICT Classes

Mr. Kasun Handunge
Bachelor of Information Technology

Panadura,
   View More
O/L, A/L, University | Mathematics, Computer Science, ICT, Programming | Revision and Theory

Mr. Harshana Prasad
Masters(MSC)

Kalubowila, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Mirihana, Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
ITIL V3 Foundation Training - Classes (Individual /Group)

Mr. CL Gamage
Bsc./Msc/ITIL Expert/PMP/Prince 2/

Kottawa, Kegalle, Moratuwa, Kurunegala, Kandy, ...
   View More
Computer Classes (Home Visit & Group)

Mr. Indika Priyadarshana
ADCBA University of Sri Jayawardenepura, Diploma in Web Development (Gold Medal)

Kadawatha, Attanagalla, Biyagama, Dalugama, Delgoda, ...
   View More
ICT Individual Tuition for Cambridge, London and National syllabus students

Mr. Chathura Wickramasinghe
BEeng. in Software Engineering

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Malabe, ...
   View More
ICT Advanced Level (National Syllabus )

Mr. Thushara Vidanapathirana
Masters in Information Technologies

Gampaha, Malabe, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
ICT classes for O/L & Grade 6 - 9 Students

Ms. Nadeesha Edirisooriya
M.Sc.(IT), BIT (University of Colombo)

Kotte, Malabe,
   View More
Libre Office Training

Mr. Darrel Leanage
Linux Administration

Katunayake, Ja-Ela,
   View More
Individual or Group Class Geography / Science/Mathematics/ICT 6 to O/L

Mr. N.C. Senanayake
B.sc / Master of Information System Management

Nugegoda,
   View More
Software Engineering Java Classes for Beginners to Advance leaners

Mr. Sandeepa Nanayakkara
(B.Eng) (Hons) Software Engineering

Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
Individual Tuition - ICT and GIT for O/L and A/L, IT for University Students, Basic Computer Skills for Anyone

Mr. Ravihansa Rajapakse
BSc (Hons) in ICT (First-class)

Malabe, Homagama, Kottawa, Kaduwela, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Web Development & Project Guidance (Colombo, Gampaha, Negombo, Wattala...)

Mr. Lahiru Madushan
Bachelor of Information Technology

Colombo 1, Gampaha, Negombo, Wattala, Kandana, ...
   View More
Presentation/Report/Short Note Preparation

Mr. Indula Dharmarathne
BSc. (Hons) in Computer Networking and Security

Battaramulla,
   View More
Classes

Ms. Fathima Zeenazad
Advanced level mathematics student, undergraduatesoftware engineering

Dehiwala,
   View More
Advanced Excel for Professionals

Mr. Shivaganesh Anandaraja
Diploma

Colombo 15, Colombo 10,
   View More
O/L ICT Classes Home Visiting

Mr. Kasun Sanjeewa
BIT(UCSC) CCNA

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, Malabe, Wellampitiya, ...
   View More
PMP Examination classes

Mr. Nuwan Hettiarachchi
B. Sc ( Eng) , B. Tec

Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,
   View More
Microsoft [Windows Server, System Center, Exchange], Cisco [CCNA + CCNP], Linux [CentOS + RedHat], VMWare and Firewall

Mr. Samantha Indika
MSc BSc MCT ACS MBCS C|EH CCNA CCNP MCSE MCSA MCP RHCSA RHVA

Ratmalana, Colombo 4, Colombo 3,
   View More
ICT for Grade 6 to 13

Mr. Yohan Wijesinghe
BIT(UCSC), BMS(sp)(OUSL), MCP

Avissawella,
   View More
ICT Tuition for O/L & A/L(Edexcel, Cambridge or Local Syllabus)

Mr. W.H.M. Upashantha
M.Sc.(Software Engineering-Japan), B.Sc.(Colombo)

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Biyagama, Colombo 1, Weliwita, ...
   View More
ICT Individual & Group Classes form Grade 6 to A/L

Mrs. H N Wijerathna
MBA , BCA(software Engineering) , Dip.IT, DIp.HRM

Mirigama, Kegalle,
   View More
English Classes for Local & Cambridge Students ( Home Visit)

Mrs. Prashanthine V
Under Graduate, TKT(Cambridge)

Peradeniya, Kandy, Gampola, Digana,
   View More
Physics Class and ICT / IT class

Mr. Shakya Jayasuriya
B.Sc.(Physical Sciences) , M.Sc.(Computer Science)

Nugegoda, Gampaha,
   View More
ICT / GIT / Programming language Individual & Group Classes

Mr. Chathuranga Edirisinghe
BSc(Hons) Computer Science

Panadura, Wadduwa, Moratuwa, Bandaragama,
   View More
ICT Classes for O/L and A/L Students

Mr. Sachith Perera
BSc. in Information Technology

Nugegoda,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology Classes

Mr. shan kumaran
BSc Software Engineering, MSc Information Technology

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Tution classes

Ms. Akeela Saleem
B.Sc in Information Technology(Curtin),Masters in Information systems management

Wellawatte,
   View More
IT Class

Mr. Lakshitha Thenuwara
Higher National Diploma in Telecommunication Technology

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Colombo 5, Colombo 8, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
ICT/IT CLASSES

Mr. Hameed Thabith
BEng (hons) at IIT

Colombo 4, Mutur,
   View More
C++ Development

Mr. Charitha Deshapriya
BSC Engineering, Dept of Electronic & Telecommunication Engineering

Malabe,
   View More
ICT class for A/L & O/L

Mr. Sandun Sankalana
University of Colombo (BIT)

Malabe,
   View More
O/L A/L GIT ICT Information Technology Classes

Mr. Nalaka Wanniarchchi
Graduated teacher from University of Colombo.-Information Technology

Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Maharagama,
   View More
BIT Final Year Project Class (PHP, Codeigniter, VB.Net)

Mr. Sarath Wijesinghe
Postgraduate Diploma in Information Technology

Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Hanwella, Padukka, ...
   View More
IT - Individual Tutions (Home Visit)

Mr. K Jayasekara
MBCS, Dip. MIS, CCNA