Accountancy A/L / OL - Commerce
Ms. D C R Halahakoon
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2
Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics
Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...
Chemistry London AL/OL ( Cambridge & Edexcel) & Local AL (English/ Sinhala Medium)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
CHEMISTRY / BIOLOGY
Mr. Mahendra Wickramanayake
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
All Island ,
Science - English Medium (Grade 6/7/8) විද්â€à¶ºà·à·€ - ඉංග්â€à¶»à·“සි
Mrs. Ishani Pathirathne
BSc.(Special) Honors , Diploma in Chemistry , Certified Microsoft Innovative Educator
BSc.(Special) Honors , Diploma in Chemistry , Certified Microsoft Innovative Educator
Gampaha, Kirindiwela, Colombo 1,
Online History Classes
Ms. Thumulee Ariyasinghe
LLB (London) , BA (University of Kelaniya - Reading)
LLB (London) , BA (University of Kelaniya - Reading)
Horana,
O/L MATHEMATICS - SINHALA MEDIUM
Mr. Kelum Priyankara
BBMGT.ACCOUNTANCY.SPECIAL DEGREE (UOK)/CBA-ICSL
BBMGT.ACCOUNTANCY.SPECIAL DEGREE (UOK)/CBA-ICSL
All Island ,
History Classes For Grade 6 - 9
Ms. Chamudi Dilrandi Abeyrathne
Undergraduate Student - University Of Jayawardenapura
Undergraduate Student - University Of Jayawardenapura
A/L Biology (Sinhala Medium)
Ms. Apeksha Uthpali
Bsc (Honours in Animal Science and Fisheries) University of Peradeniya
Bsc (Honours in Animal Science and Fisheries) University of Peradeniya
Kaduwela, Mulleriyawa, Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kottawa, ...
Classes for O/L Business & Accounting Studies
Mrs. Nilusha Senanayake
BSc. Accounting (Special) Degree - USJP , CA Final Stage
BSc. Accounting (Special) Degree - USJP , CA Final Stage
Piliyandala, Katubedda, Moratuwa,
Mathematics Online classes (Grade 6-11)
Ms. Chamidi Weerarathne
Bsc (Hons) Business Management 1st class degree in United Kingdom
Bsc (Hons) Business Management 1st class degree in United Kingdom
All Island ,
AL Physics Classes - සිඳ්ධà·à¶±à·Šà¶ හ෠පුණරීක්ෂන
Mrs. P Wickramaratne
A/L Physics (Honours) University of Peradeniya, Marking Examiner, 28 Years of Experience
A/L Physics (Honours) University of Peradeniya, Marking Examiner, 28 Years of Experience
Nugegoda, Nugegoda,
Best Information Technology tuition in Ja Ela
Mr. Nimesh Rupasinghage
BSc.(Hons) Information Technology
BSc.(Hons) Information Technology
Ja-Ela,
Cambridge/National/International grade 1-11 Sinhala classes
Ms. Harshani De Silva
BA (University of Colombo) , Diploma in Computer Science
BA (University of Colombo) , Diploma in Computer Science
Colombo 10,
Edexcel/Cambridge IGCSE/IAL Economics & Accounting
Ms. Piyumi Ranasinghe
B.Sc.Banking and Finance (University of London)
B.Sc.Banking and Finance (University of London)
Battaramulla,
English Language Paper Classes - Group
Mr. Keshawa Gamage
Diploma in English - British Council Sri Lanka
Diploma in English - British Council Sri Lanka
Colombo 8, Maharagama, Hanwella,
4-5 à·à·’à·‚à·Šâ€à¶ºà¶à·Šà·€à¶º, 6,7,8,9 ගණිà¶à¶º හ෠ඉංග්â€à¶»à·“සි
Mr. Preethi Srikantha
GCE A/L in Maths stream
GCE A/L in Maths stream
Kahathuduwa, Piliyandala, Polgasowita, Gonapola,
Eastern Music classes
Mrs. Diluka Gamage
BA (Music special)Cultural & Aesthetic Studies, University of Sri Jayawardenapura
BA (Music special)Cultural & Aesthetic Studies, University of Sri Jayawardenapura
Piliyandala,
A/L local syllabus Economics revision (English Medium) classes
Ms. Dianie Gunasekera
Finance undergraduate of Sri Jayawardenepura University, CIMA management level student
Finance undergraduate of Sri Jayawardenepura University, CIMA management level student