Mathematics Grade 3 – OL (Cambridge, Edexcel & National)

Mrs. Chathurani Vitharana BSc (Hons) in Computing UK, MBA General UK, Diploma

Nugegoda,
   View More
Cambridge Edexcel Pure Mathematics, Mechanics & Statistics

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Engineering (Hons.) (University of Peradeniya),

Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Negombo, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ),OL Science classes Conducted by a Qualified National School

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L

Mrs. Thusharika Perera MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Online Tutoring Classes

Ms. Ramya Virajani BA in English

Wennappuwa,
   View More
Online english medium classes

Ms. Oshadi Sewwandi​​ Diploma in english teaching

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Online Western Music Class for O/L & A/L, ABRSM, IWMS

Ms. Pubudu Jayalath BPA(Special), IWMS(CPTM), ABRSM(Grade 8)

Kegalle,
   View More
O/L Maths Classes Grade 6-11 ( Sinhala medium)

Ms. S Wijenarayana Undergraduate student from Engineering

Gampaha, Gampaha,
   View More
Online English Classes islandwide

Mrs. Ridma Abeysinghe BSc in English language

Colombo 4, Akurana, Colombo 8, Battaramulla, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Experienced English/ IELTS tutor

Ms. Taniya Weerasekera Bachelors in medicine and surgery (reading)

Minuwangoda,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies(Edexcel/Cambridge and Local Syllabus)

Ms. Nipuni Perera LLB(London),LLM(London),Attorney-at-Law, BBA Management(Colombo)

Mount Lavinia, Hantane,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6 -11 (National / Edexcel)

Ms. Shehani Perera Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University

Piliyandala, Wattala, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, ...
   View More
Lets know about science

Mr. Janak Peiris Medical faculty student

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Biology online classes (Local )

Mrs. Dilupa Boteju Bsc/ Diploma in college of education

Ja-Ela,
   View More
2021 A/L CHEMISTRY REVISION AND PAPER CLASS

Mr. Isuru Ekanayake BSc. (Hons) Environmental Science (UG), University

Kandy, Kundasale, Digana,
   View More
Western Music & Violin classes conducted by Hirantha Jayasinghe (BPA. (Special) - University of Visual and Performing arts, ABRSM, TCL.)

Mr. Hirantha Jayasinghe Bachelor of Performing arts (Special) - University

Harispattuwa, Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Kandy,
   View More
ICT Classes O/L & A/L

Mr. Charmal Kavirathna Bsc.

Ragama, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, ...
   View More
Advanced level Physics classes for Sinhala medium students.

Mr. Praveen Rathnayake BSc (Hons) Engineering in Mechanical (UG)

   View More
Programming and Web Development Programming / BIT lectures

Mr. Janitha Chamara Bachelor of Information Technology (ug - University

Mirigama, Yakkala, Veyangoda,
   View More
ICT Online Class For O/L & A/L

Mr. Tharaka Dushan BIT,SCJP, PCJT, Dip in Computer Studies, Dip in

Kotikawatta, Kiribathgoda, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 Maths Classes

Mr. Sadeesha jayaweera Bsc. Undergraduate in Software Engineering

Kandy,
   View More
Economics English Medium Local Syllabus classes are conducted.

Mr. Hemantha Rathnayake B.A (Specialized in Economics) - University of

Athurugiriya,
   View More

Showing 1-25 of 3537 Ads


Page: 2 of 177

Items per page: