Business Studies(A/L), Economics(A/L), Commerce(O/L) English & Sinhala Medium Classes

Mrs. Nirmali Senarathna Bachelor of Business Administation (HR Special)

Kegalle, Mawanella, Kadugannawa,
   View More
English and IT clasess

Mr. Ramesh Liyanage MCSA , CCNA, Diploma in Network Administration,

Gampaha, Mirigama, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, Pasyala, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Biology Hall Classes

Mr. Dinesh Muthugala BVsc In University of Peradeniya

Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
A Level Chemistry 2020 / 2021 / 2022

Ms. Hasinika Herath Bachelor of Science with Chemistry from University

Mawanella, Kegalle, Alutnuwara, Hingula, Aranayaka, ...
   View More
අ.පො.ස උසස්පෙළ භෞතික විද්‍යාව- සිද්ධාන්ත, පුණරීක්ෂණ A/L

Mr. R.A.N.S Dissanayake B.Sc Engineering Hons (Sp. in Civil) University

Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Malabe, ...
   View More
Science (O/L) 2020

Ms. Nishadi Dodampe B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry

Ruwanwella, Dehiowita, Avissawella, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Music Classes and Courses

Mr. Millavitiya Arachchillage Vimukthi Sangeeth Sangeeth Diploma in Vocal (nadeeka Guruge Music Academy)

Ruwanwella,
   View More
Maths 9-11( O/L ) තනි/කණ්ඩායම් පංති - සාමාන්‍ය පෙළ ගණිතය

Mr. MAHESH MADHUSHAN B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)

Kandy, Ratnapura, Akurana, Ampitiya, Digana, ...
   View More
O/L Commerce Classes (Sinhala and English Medium), Kandy

Mrs. Dhanuddara Weligamage BSc. Accountancy (Sp.) in University of Sri Jayewardenepura

Balagolla, Kegalle,
   View More
Organic Chemistry in simple way (Kabanika rasayanaya )

Mr. shan lakmal Bachelor of Science

Dehiowita, Bulathkohupitiya, Galigamuwa, Kegalle,
   View More
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"

Mr. Roshan Dharmasena B.Sc in Computer science

Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
   View More
2020/2021 Chemistry revision/O/L Science (English or Sinhala medium)

Mr. Chathuranga Wijerathna Bachelor of Science Chemistry Special degree holder

Kandy, Ampitiya, Mawanella, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
English Medium Economics

Mr. Mohamed Mazeen B.A Econ (Sp)Hons,Com Sc (MR),PGDE

Akurana, Gampola, Kandy, Gelioya, Nawalapitiya, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Mathematics Class

Mr. Chathura Wijeratne Graduated mechanical engineer from university

Kandy, Pilimatalawa, Katugastota, Digana, Gampola, ...
   View More
Classes For Accounting/Economics/Business Studies

Mr. Muhammad Minhaj Bsc. Mgt (Accountancy) Sp.

Mawanella, Warakapola, Dehiwala,
   View More
ප්‍රංශ භාෂා පුනරීක්ෂණ පන්ති | French Revision - Advanced Level 2020

Mrs. Sriwanthi Thilakarathna B.A UNIVERSITY OF PERADENIYA, B.A UNIVERSITY OF

Peradeniya, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
Advanced level Combined Mathematics

Mr. Kasun Munasinghe Bsc.Eng

Kurunegala, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
History Class - Local Syllabus O/L - Grade 10 / 11 and AL History Class

Mr. Anuradha Jayasena B.A His SP (Kel), PGD in Writer-ship & Comm: (USJ),

Pilimatalawa, Peradeniya, Kandy, Mawanella,
   View More
A Fantastic Journey To Greece and Rome

Ms. Amoda Lokupathirana B.A.(sp.Greek and Roman studies).(ug). University

Kegalle,
   View More
COMBINED MATHS

Mr. PJA Shantha Bsc Engineering (Civil)

Veyangoda, Warakapola,
   View More
A/L Biology Theory , Revision & Paper Class (individual / group class)

Mr. Kamalanath Rathnayake Bachelor of Science (Special) Degree in Biological

Kiribathgoda, Dalugama, Kegalle, Rambukkana, Hataraliyadda, ...
   View More
ITIL V3 Foundation Training - Classes (Individual /Group)

Mr. CL Gamage Bsc./Msc/ITIL Expert/PMP/Prince 2/

Kottawa, Kegalle, Moratuwa, Kurunegala, Kandy, ...
   View More
Physics/ Maths tutor local and international advanced level

Mr. Kanishka Narampanawa BSc.Eng

Yatinuwara, Nugegoda, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
A/L Physics , Combine Maths individual class

Mr. Eranda Kulasekara B.sc(phy) M.sc(medical physics ,rd)

Avissawella, Eheliyagoda, Eheliyagoda, Dehiowita,
   View More
A/L ICT 2020 කුඩා කණ්ඩායම් පන්ති - කෑගල්ලේදී

Mr. ශාක්‍ය මැණික්කඩවර මැණික්කඩවර NDES - Electronics & Telecommunication , NDICT

Kegalle,
   View More
A/L Chemistry tuition (Home visits)

Mr. Chaminda Nawarathne BSc honor degree in Chemistry

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kirillawala, Kelaniya, Gampaha, ...
   View More
ICT Individual & Group Classes form Grade 6 to A/L

Mrs. H N Wijerathna MBA , BCA(software Engineering) , Dip.IT, DIp.HRM

Mirigama, Kegalle,
   View More
Combined Mathematics , Physics 2021 AL

Mr. Gihan Madhusankha B.Sc.Engineering

Mawathagama, Kegalle, Kurunegala, Rambukkana, Puttalam, ...
   View More
A/L Business Statistics (English Medium)

Mr. Tharinda Perera B.Sc in Industrial Statistics and Mathematical

Nugegoda, Kiribathgoda, Kegalle,
   View More
A/L physics (cambridge,edexcel and national)

Ms. Kalpani Thenuwara Bsc (honors) physics special

Ja-Ela, Hendala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, ...
   View More
ICT - O/L & A/L - Individual/Group Visiting Lecture - English Medium

Mr. Raashid Ahamed BSc.IT

Katugastota, Pilimatalawa, Peradeniya, Colombo 6, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
G.C.E. (A/L) PHYSICS Individual and Group Classes (Theory /Revision/Papers)

Mr. Ishan Chandrasiri B.sc Engineering

Ambepussa, Dewalegama, Dunumala, Galapitamada, Galigamuwa, ...
   View More
G.C.E A/L English (literature and language for students in the stream of Arts/Languages)

Mr. Pasindu Weerasekara Masters (TESL) Postgraduate Institute of English,

Kegalle, Kandy,
   View More
Awaiting a suitable Lecturer position

Ms. Lakmini Amanda Bachelor of Business Management, Master of HRM

Kurunegala, Kegalle, Kurunegala, Kandy, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
G.C.E. O/L Commerce Grade 10 &11

Mr. Akila Dissanayake HNDA Qualified /CMA Reading /MBA Reading

Mirigama, Warakapola, Bamunukotuwa, Wariyapola, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
AL ICT ( Information and Communication Technology) (English/Sinhala medium)

Mr. Rakkitha samaraweera BSc ICT Degree

Avissawella, Kaduwela, Kegalle, Ruwanwella, Eheliyagoda, ...
   View More
A/L PHYSICS

Mr. Thushara Samarawickrama B.Sc. University of Peradeniya

Nugegoda, Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle, Matale, ...
   View More
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher

Mr. Kapila Palitharathna BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with

Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
   View More
Western Music (A/L) , Western Music (O/L) , Piano , Japanese

Ms. Prasangi Jayalath (A/l & O/L Japanese and w.music), CPTM- IWMS (certificate

Kegalle,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Group Class & Home Tuition

Mr. Sumith Priyankara B.Sc. (Engineering) (Moratuwa), M.phill (reading)

Kegalle, Kandy, Gampaha,
   View More
English Group Class

Ms. Harshani Somarathna Diploma

Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
General English , Keyboard, Melodica, Organ , Singing, Voice Training , Violin Sinhala Medium Class

Mrs. Nilmini Dharmarathne Visharadh in Bhathkhande University in India,

Kandy, Kegalle, Kurunegala, Matale,
   View More
Business Studies (AL) , General English , Association of Accounting Technicians (AAT-SL) , Spoken English Hall Class &Group Class

Mr. Lasantha Priyadarshana BBA(SP)Finance, CA Finalist, DICA

Gampaha, Kegalle, Colombo 1, Kalutara, Kurunegala, ...
   View More
BUSINESS STUDIES - VINOTH SANDAVINNA

Mr. Vinoth Sandavinna B.Sc Business Admin (sp)

Kurunegala, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
Accounting (A/L) , Business Studies (AL) , General English ,

Mr. Mohan Ediriweera B.sc(Acco & Fina)sp,ACA(SL),MAAT(SL),AIAB(UK),AIFA(UK),ACMA(UK),Reading

Colombo 1, Kandy, Kalutara, Kurunegala, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Information Technology Sinhala Medium & Tamil Medium

Mr. Mirshad Russain B.Sc

Gampaha, Colombo 1, Kegalle,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) , Mathematics (O/L), Information & Communication Technology (O/L) , Microsoft Office , Basic Computer Skills , Computing

Mr. Muhammadh Jahan Samsutheen B.Sc Engineering(Reeding)

Kalmunai, Sainthamaruthu, Samanthurai, Marathamune, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
Geography (A/L) , Geography (O/L) Classes

Mr. Gamini Senavirathne BA(Sp) Geograpy

Kandy, Matale, Kegalle, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) , Physics (A/L) , Mathematics (O/L) , GAQ Tamil Medium Class

Mr. Satham Samsudeen B.sc (Eng)

Colombo 1, Kandy, Batticaloa, Ampara, Kegalle, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L) Sinhala Medium & English Medium Class

Mr. Buddhika Premachandra B.Sc engineering (University of Moratuwa)

Colombo 1, Gampaha, Kegalle,
   View More
Microsoft Office

Mr. Ishan Gamage Bcs, Dip. Social Tools for Busines

Kegalle,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L) English Medium Home Tuition

Mr. Janaka Priyalal Wanigasekera B.Sc, PG Dip, M.Sc

Kegalle,
   View More
Physics (A/L) Sinhala Medium Class

Mr. Asanka P. Saman B.sc Engineering (Hon's), M.phill (Reading)

Kegalle,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (A/L) , Information & Communication Technology (O/L)

Mr. Rajitha Udayanga B.Sc(Hons) Comp. & IS (UK), M.Sc(Reading) Comp.Sc(Pdn)

Kurunegala, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (A/L)

Mr. Gamini Gunasekara Bsc,(sp) maths, Did In Ed

Kandy, Kegalle, Kurunegala,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) Sinhala Medium & English Medium Classes

Mr. Thushara Lankadeera Bsc.(hons) Mphil(university of peradeniya)

Colombo 1, Negombo, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
Mathematics ( 9- 11 ) Sinhala & English Medium

Mr. Amaranath Balasooriye Teacher at a leading boys school in Kandy Dip.

Mawanella,
   View More
Science Ordinary Level Classes

Mr. Pushpakumara Rnaweera BSc

Colombo 1, Warakapola, Kiribathgoda,
   View More

Showing 1-73 of 112 Ads


Page: 1 of 6

Items per page: