A/L Engineering Technology (Sinhala/English medium)

Mr. Susantha Jayasinghe B.Sc. , AMIE ( Sri Lanka )

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Homagama, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Western Music Classes for Beginners

Ms. Sinali Perera Grade 6 Theory of Music - Trinity College London,

Panadura, Bandaragama,
   View More
Al Accounting and Ol Commerce

Mr. Supun Chanaka Degree University of Colombo

Dehiwala, Maharagama, Panadura,
   View More
English - ON LINE/HOME VISITING TUTION

Mr. M.Ranga Mallawa (MSc -Reading/TESOL/Dip in English Lang. & Lit/Trained

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Bandaragama,
   View More
Science classes 8 - 11

Mrs. Dinusha Liyanaarachchi BEd (chemistry, physics)

Kalutara,
   View More
Advanced level Chemistry

Ms. Pavithra Lokusuriya BSc. Honours in Chemistry (University of Sri Jayawardenepura,

Alutgama, Benthara, Kalutara, Panadura, Paiyagala, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths Sinhala / English medium

Mr. Dileepa Rathnayaka B Sc Eng

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Pannipitiya, Bandaragama, Kalawana, ...
   View More
සිංහල සහ ඉතිහාසය පන්ති

Ms. M.S Boralugoda. B.A.(Arts) in University of Sri Jayawardanapura

Moratuwa, Panadura,
   View More
A/L Biology - O/L Science

Mr. Hasanka Ramanayake BSc Bioscience

Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
Group Class

Mr. Rasika Dammasena BEng(Hons),PGD(UOM)

Panadura, Alubomulla, Colombo 8, Mount Lavinia,
   View More
Science & Mathematics Classes (English Medium)

Mr. Supun Wijenayake BSc (Hons) in Civil Engineering

Panadura, Piliyandala, Moratuwa, Wadduwa, Katubedda, ...
   View More
Science පංතිය

Mr. Reshan Fernando B.Sc. (Sp) University of Peradeniya

Battaramulla, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L Chemisty group or indvidual classes

Mr. supun chamara B.sc engineering university of moratuwa

Athurugiriya, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, Kiriwattuduwa, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Let's learn mathematics logically

Mr. Sanjeewa Wiyanage B. Sc. (UG) USJP

Kalutara, Galpatha, Horana, Waskaduwa, Yatawara Junction, ...
   View More
Maths and ICT Classes - Grade 2 - 11

Mrs. Devmini Weerasinghe Diploma Holder

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Physics and chemistry

Mr. Shehan Gamage B.Sc.Applied Sciences(Sp)

Kesbewa, Horana, Battaramulla, Panadura, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
ආර්ථික විද්‍යාව තනි, කණ්ඩායම් පන්ති. රත්නපුර, අවිස්සාවේල්ල,

Mr. Chanaka Swmarawickrama BSc.Mgt.(Special) 2nd class lower devision, IABF

Avissawella, Ratnapura, Balangoda, Eheliyagoda, Horana, ...
   View More
Business and Accounting Studies

Mr. Lasanka Kushan Masters degree

Katubedda, Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Dehiwala, Panadura, ...
   View More
Small group/ Individual G. C. E. Advanced Level Chemistry Classes

Ms. Prabodani Perera B. Sc. Chemistry Special ( University of Colombo)

Bandaragama,
   View More
Individual/ small group classes/Home visiting classes

Mr. Chrishan Perera B.Sc , M.Sc(applied organic chemistry)

Colombo 3, Kalutara,
   View More
A/L ACCOUNTING - BY A QUALIFIED CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT (ACA)

Mr. Chinthana Gunasinghe ACA, B.COM(SP.)UNIVERSITY OF COLOMBO

Panadura, Horana, Alubomulla, Kalutara, Bandaragama, ...
   View More
O/L ගණිතය පංති (Home visit)

Mr. Gayan Madushan (BAMS)ug university of colombo

Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Kolonnawa, Ethul Kotte, Koswatta, ...
   View More
ගණිතය 6 ශ්‍රේණිය සිට 11 ශ්‍රේණිය දක්වා Online Individual class

Mr. Ruchira Jayasinghe Degree in Bachelor of Science

Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Panadura, Matugama, ...
   View More
ICT | Individual Class | Group Class | Grade 6-11 | Home Visit

Mr. Chathuranga Welikala Dip.in ICT, B.Tech in Multimedia & Web Technology,

Battaramulla, Kottawa, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L COMBINED MATHS(THEORY/REVISION)HOME VISIT

Mr. Jeewan Samarasinghe BSc(maths)peradeniya

Panadura,
   View More
Chemistry classes

Mr. Keerthi wasala B.Sc (Chem)

Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Kalutara, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Classes for LLB students

Mr. Arawinda Ihalagama L.L.B (Hons) ( Colombo )

Dalugama, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Colombo 7, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
ICT classes by School teacher

Mr. yasas sri hidalla arachchi B.Sc(IT) , Dip in HRm

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Primary Tution Classes

Mrs. Kaveesha De Silva More than 10 years

Panadura,
   View More
Learn Science to your mind...

Mr. Andun Karunakalage I have followed B.Sc (Physics) in University of

Alutgama, Agalawatta, Kalutara, Beruwala, Benthara, ...
   View More
French Classes

Mrs. Bhagya Alwis DALF

Wattala, Panadura,
   View More
* GCE O/L * English Medium * Science & Mathematics * Home Visited Classes

Mr. Rojitha Wansarathna GCE Advanced Level Qualified

Kalutara, Panadura, Moratuwa, Bandaragama, Horana, ...
   View More
The Art of Physics by Engineering Guidance

Mr. shehan Madushan BSc.Eng.(Hons.)(University of Moratuwa)(UG)

Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Piliyandala, Dehiwala, Panadura, ...
   View More
AL Physics classes

Mr. Gevindu W University of Moratuwa Engineering Undergraduate

Moratuwa, Kohuwala, Maharagama, Piliyandala, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
English/ICT Classes for all

Mr. Krishantha Athukorala University of Colombo

Panadura, Panadura,
   View More
Accounting Tuition

Mr. Gayan Nayanapriya ACA (Chartered Accountant), B.Sc (Applied Accounting),

Akurana, Homagama, Piliyandala, Kottawa, Kandy, ...
   View More
Business Studies and Englsih

Mrs. Anupama Fonseka Masters in Business Administration (UK)

Wadduwa,
   View More
GCE O/L Literature and English language/English medium subjects

Mrs. Binari Edirisinghe Bachelors of Arts in English (BA) University of

Kalutara,
   View More
Mathematics classes for grades 6 to O/L

Mr. Kisal Dayananda BSc (Hons) Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Hokandara, Panadura, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
IGCSE O/L EDEXCEL / CAMBRIDGE Economics & Business Studies

Ms. Ishara Fonseka Bsc(hons) International business and management.

Panadura, Dehiwala,
   View More
Simple Language Institute

Mr. NIsal Dananjana British Council exams

Bope, Bope, Godagama, Gonapola, Handapangoda, ...
   View More
Best ICT Classes for School Students and Workers

Mr. Deepal Nanayakkara one year Diploma in Software Engineering

Agalawatta, Alutgama, Baduraliya, Matugama, Kalutara, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths (Moratuwa Engineering Student)

Mr. Harith Hansaka Bsc. Engineering, University of Moratuwa

Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Piliyandala, Dehiwala, Panadura, ...
   View More
Japanese Language

Ms. Madushika Ranasinghe B.A (Hons) University of Kelaniya(Language) ,PDGE

Galle, Wakwella, Kalutara, Panadura,
   View More
A/L SFT,A/L ICT ,A/L GIT,O/L Maths(London/Local)Web development,Java Programming

Mr. Lakshitha Dinush BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo

Alutgama, Bandaragama, Horana, Matugama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Chemistry -On-Line Classes London AL/OL (Edexcel & Cambridge)

Mr. R. Susantha Wedage B Sc Chemistry Special (2nd class upper division

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Cambridge & Edexcel Mathematics Grade 5,-O/L

Mr. Pasan Wijesekara ACMA,CGMA,ALB,CC

Kiribathgoda, Panadura, Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Sinhala Medium Theory and Paper Class( Tuition )

Mr. Tharinda Widanage Got A pass for 2017 A/L exam, A medical student

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Panadura, Piliyandala, Horana, ...
   View More
Local / Edexcell Maths, Science,Chemistry tution classes

Ms. Sithmini Rajapaksha B Sc( Honors ) in Chemistry ,USJP

Alutgama, Panadura, Beruwala, Kalutara, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Research Report

Mr. Kelaniyangodage Kushan Master Qualification

Colombo 7, Lewella, Panadura,
   View More
Advanced Level ICT - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Yumidu Jayarathna Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information

Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Yakkala, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Mathematics Classes for Grade 6 - O/L International (Cambrige & Edexcel) and Local syllabus

Mr. Dimuthu Suranga Wijegunarathna MSc, BSc (Hons)

Alutgama, Matugama, Panadura,
   View More
O/L Science and Maths Classes

Ms. Jayani Siriwardana BSc Special (Honours) in Food Science and Technology

Maggona,
   View More
ACCOUNTING for G.C.E.Advanced Level Accounting

Mr. LAHIRU ZOYSA B.COM (SP) DEGREE

Gampaha, Panadura, Kaduwela,
   View More
English language for all (o/l & a/l)

Mr. Nipun Sameera Looking for university

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Combined Maths

Mr. Nishantha Gunawardana BSc Engineering. MBA. PHD (Reading)

Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Moratuwa, Maharagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Chemistry Advanced Level

Mr. Shasidu Malshan Faculty of Applied Sciences - University of Sri

Panadura, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa, Nugegoda, Kalutara, ...
   View More
Chemistry A/L and Mathematics O/L

Mrs. Pamuditha Dayananda B.Sc Special in Chemistry

Horana, Bandaragama, Panadura,
   View More
Experience Maths Teacher for 9, 10, 11 O/L

Mr. asanka sudarshana BSc Engineering

Bandaragama, Wadduwa, Panadura,
   View More
(O/L) GRADE 10 AND 11 COMMERCE CLASSES -Sinhala medium

Mr. Lahiru Silva Diploma in Banking Finance

Colombo 7, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Battaramulla, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Oriental Music Classes (පෙරදිග සංගීතය)

Mr. Chavindu Randima Sangeet Visharad

Horana, Piliyandala, Kohuwala, Bandaragama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Accounting -in English, Professional Exams and others by A Chartered Accountant

Mr. Ramitha Peiris Bsc. (Finance) Special USJP, ACA (Chartered Accountant)

Colombo 2, Piliyandala, Horana, Nugegoda,
   View More
Advance Level Economies

Mr. Tharanga Karunarathne Member of AAT and reading for Chartered accountancy

Kalutara, Panadura, Moratuwa, Alutgama,
   View More
Accounting AL Home visit al commerce and Ol commerce

Mr. Supun Rupasinghe Graduate University of Colombo , AAT ,CA SRILANKA

Colombo 11, Ratmalana, Kalutara, Maharagama,
   View More
Tuition Class ( Economics, Business Studies, English)

Mr. Mohamed Sali Mohamed Imthiyas BBA (Specialization in Marketing), Cert in BA

Nintavur, Kalmunai, Dehiwala, Colombo 3, Akkarepattu, ...
   View More
English Classes Grade 5 - A/Ls

Mr. Hasitha Gunasekara Trained Diploma Holder, Teacher of Government

Moratuwa, Dehiwala, Katubedda, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Spoken English Class.

Mr. Wesley John Diploma in English

Moratuwa, Maharagama, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
Online and Home Visits for Mathematics Grade 1- O/L (International/Local)

Mr. Udara Lakshan NDES(Electrical Engineering), B.Tech.(Electrical

Katunayake, Negombo, Seeduwa, Raddolugama, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
Political Science - Sinhala Medium

Mr. Lahiru Priyashad Perera BA in Political Science - University of Colombo

Kalutara, Wadduwa, Panadura, Bandaragama, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Economics for A/L students

Mr. Keynes Amarathunga BSc (Business Administration), PGDE, SLTS,

Bandaragama, Piliyandala,
   View More
BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTING STUDIES CLASSES

Mr. Kumara Wanniarachchi FMAAT,ICASL Finalist

Bandaragama, Panadura, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Horana, ...
   View More
O/L Maths (Local/London)- Male teacher

Mr. Tharindu Kodikara MEng.(Civil), BEng. (Civil) (Honours)

Bandaragama, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, Dehiwala, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Business and Accounting studies

Mr. Cecil Cooray Business and Accounting Studies Trained Teacher

Moratuwa, Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
A/L Technology-Electrical and electronic Technology.

Mrs. Heli Rukshani Bed.tech(electrical and electronic engineering)

Horana, Ingiriya, Padukka,
   View More
Mathematics classes for grade 6-11

Ms. Chamodi Nayanathara Undergraduate of Science faculty, University of

Kohuwala, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
O/l Mathematics Classes (Grade 09 to Grade 11)

Mr. D M P Dissanayaka Undergraduate of University of Colombo (Faculty

Nugegoda, Kalutara,
   View More
Tution Classes

Mrs. Shanika Hathurusingh Professional qualification

Gonapola Junction, Dehiwala,
   View More
A* for Accounting?

Ms. Dinu Perera MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA

Panadura, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
BIT BCS Final Year PHP Project & BIT WAD I , WAD II ICT Classes

Mr. Kasun Handunge Bachelor of Information Technology

Panadura,
   View More
English medium Science classes

Mrs. Maduni Paththuwe Arachchi M.Sc. and B.Sc.

Panadura,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6-9, OL ICT, Edexcel OL ICT (Sinhala & English)

Mr. Dilshan Weeraratne Bsc Special in Computer Science & Technology,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
Tution Classes conducted by a University Student

Mr. Randula Gunathilake Undergraduate of Sri Jayawardenapura University

Panadura, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Nugegoda, Bandaragama, Wadduwa, ...
   View More
French Group classes & Homevisits

Mr. Isuru Chinthana Kumarasinghe Diploma at Catholic University Lyon & DELF B2

Panadura,
   View More
O/level Maths Classes - Home Visit

Mr. Yanuka Kuruppu BSc. (University of Sri Jayewardenepura)

Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Bandaragama,
   View More
Violin Lessons for visharadha Exams and Mathematics for grade 6-11 students

Ms. Layeshi Silva Sangeeth Visharadha at Bhathkanda Vidyapeet Lucknow

Panadura,
   View More
Spoken English

Mr. M.T. Peiris Dip in English

Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Katubedda, ...
   View More
English and English medium classes

Ms. Kumuduni Kumuduni UK qualified

Ratmalana, Panadura,
   View More
Accounting / Business Statistics (English/ Sinhala medium classes) 2020 AL

Mrs. Akila Jasinghe BBA (Accounting Special)- UoC, CA (Corporate),

Colombo 5, Kalutara, Panadura,
   View More
BIT Semester 2 Maths (Remote Class)

Ms. Anuradha Withanage DIT, BIT Final Year

Horana,
   View More
A teacher of Biology and Human Biology - For EDEXCEL and Cambridge - A/Ls and O/Ls - Well informed on new syllabuses - Group classes and individual

Mrs. Samanmalee Abayasiri B Sc in Bio science - M Sc in Forestry and Environmental

Nugegoda, Alutgama, Panadura, Moratuwa,
   View More
chemistry, kalutara. horana

Mrs. harshani wijemanna Bsc.(Hons). (peradeniya),DIP in Edu

Horana,
   View More
Any one can do Maths and English

Mr. Yashan Madhusanka BBA (Marketing Special), International Teacher.

Gonapola, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Need an English medium Maths tutor?

Mr. Vishwa Thilanka G.C.E A/L in physical science stream and tutor

Moratuwa, Panadura, Katubedda, Ratmalana,
   View More
Business Studies/Accounting

Mr. Thanuja Fernando MBA(UK)

Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Panadura, Homagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Mathematics for ordinary level(local) student

Mr. Anjana sandaruwan Bsc physical science Degree

Kalutara, Matugama,
   View More
O/L ICT Classes (Individual)

Mr. Tharindu Amarasinghe B.Tech (ICT), CCNA, RHCE, RHCSA, MCP

Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Panadura, Piliyandala, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
O/L Commerce & A/L Accounting (English/ Sinhala medium)

Mrs. Imeshika Jasinghe BBA (Accounting) Sp- UoC, ICASL (Corporate Level),

Kalutara, Colombo 4,
   View More
Japanese Classes, Japanese to English Sinhalese Translator / Interpreter

Ms. WNDDS Welarathna Bachelor of Arts Degree (1st Class) from University

Colombo 10, Wadduwa,
   View More
Maths & IT Class

Mr. Sameera Prasanna B.Sc

Moratuwa, Kalutara, Panadura, Dehiwala, Hiniduma, ...
   View More
IAL Physics 2018

Ms. Sachini Perera B.Sc. (Hons) - University of Sri Jayewardenepura

Alutgama, Bentota,
   View More
Second Language Tamil

Mr. shihan mahroof BA Tamilology

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Accounting & O/L Business & Accounting Studies Individual & Group classes (Sinhala & English Medium)

Mr. Pradeep Perera Bachelor of Business Administraion (Int. Bus.)

Kalutara, Colombo 1, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Combined Maths A/L 2020

Mr. Mahesh Abhayawardhana Chemical Engineer, University of Moratuwa. Employee

Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Hokandara, Homagama, Kahathuduwa, ...
   View More
O/L COMMERCE

Mr. Rajitha Srinath AAT

Panadura, Moratuwa,
   View More
Physics Local, International

Mr. Radun Wickramage B. Sc. , M. Sc.

Panadura, Wadduwa, Gampola, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa, ...
   View More
A/L Physics, chemistry ONLINE classes

Mr. Lalendra dissanayake B.SC. Engineering(Hon's)(undergraduate)

Piliyandala, Kottawa, Moratuwa, Maharagama, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
Music class (Eastern music)

Mr. S Wickramage M.A. (India) , Sangeet Nipun

Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Horana, ...
   View More
OL Maths Science /AL Physics -For a higher result!

Mr. Vishada UD Walpita Bsc(Ug)

Maharagama, Piliyandala, Battaramulla, Horana, Panadura, ...
   View More
Tution classes

Ms. dinushika jayaweera B.SC Business management (special)

Panadura,
   View More
ICT / GIT / Programming language Individual & Group Classes

Mr. Chathuranga Edirisinghe BSc(Hons) Computer Science

Panadura, Wadduwa, Moratuwa, Bandaragama,
   View More
Science /History English Medium Tuition

Mrs. Shri Udugama Masters in HRM in University of Colombo, Advanced

Panadura, Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa, Ratmalana,
   View More
A/L Accounting Revision -in English & Sinhala,

Mr. Buddhika Ramitha Bsc. (Finance) Special USJP, ACA (Chartered Accountant)

Colombo 2, Piliyandala, Nugegoda, Horana,
   View More
ENGLISH CLASSES

Ms. Anuradhi Silva (Hons) in LLB & BCs (Hons) HRM and Leadership

Panadura,
   View More
ICT Classes Individual/Group Visiting Lecture & Information & Communication Technology Classes for School Students , Government & Private Sectors

Mr. Piumal Nilanga NVQ 7 in ICT / NVQ 5 in ICT / NVQ 4 in Computer

Gonapola Junction, Colombo 7, Horana, Bandaragama, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Mathematics for grade 6 to 11- SINHALA AND ENGLISH MEDIUM

Mr. Sampath Arachchige B.Sc Engineering, M.Sc Engineering

Bandaragama, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Horana,
   View More
O/L Mathematics Maths local syllabus

Mr. Lakith Liyanage B.Sc. Undergraduate (Colombo University)

Panadura, Kalutara, Alutgama, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
ICT (O/L & A/L) Sinhala Medium

Mr. Thushara Nadeeja B.Sc(Computer Science & Statistics) University

Kalutara, Galagedara, Katugastota, Kandy, Peradeniya, ...
   View More
Biosystems technology Group Classes

Mr. chaminda deshapriya Bsc agric sp

Horana, Panadura, Bandaragama,
   View More
MATHS TUITION UP TO O/L (For the foreigners in sri lanaka)

Mr. indika p.samaraweera engineering student(university of moratuwa)

Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Ratmalana, Boralesgamuwa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English Tuition

Ms. Yesme Nuwanthi Kurukulasuriya Bachelors of Law (LLB)

Panadura, Bandaragama, Alubomulla, Colombo 2, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
Accounting, Costing and Finance for A/L, AAT, HNDA and CA

Mr. Pradeep Buddhika B.Sc (Financial Management) Sp. (Hons), M.Sc (Applied

Horana, Maharagama, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Panadura, ...
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY For 2018 / 2019

Mr. Bhathiya Udaya BSc(Hons)Engineering, M.Engineering

Moratuwa, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Kadawatha, Kalutara, ...
   View More
G C E A/L Accounting

Mr. Sangika Pushpakumara Bsc Finance Management Uni. in Sg, PGDE Uni in

Bandaragama,
   View More
Business Studies Ordinary Level (Local & Cambridge)

Mr. Nipun Galahitiyage B.B.Management (Finance) 2nd class upper division

Panadura,
   View More
ගණිතය (සා/පෙල උ/පෙල)

Mr. Sithum Dissanayake B.Sc Engineering Hons. (University of Moratuwa

Piliyandala, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Nugegoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Science Classes Grade 6-11

Mr. sajith Amarasena Medical field

Maharagama, Maharagama, Panadura,
   View More
HOME VISITED MATHS CLASSES (LOCAL SYLLABUS)

Mr. LAHIRU LAKMINA BA Sc in ANIMAL SCIENCE (UNDERGRADUATE)

Panadura, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
TUITION AVAILABLE IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Mr. Srilal Mendis University Diploma holder in Advanced English

Kalutara, Panadura,
   View More
Advanced level physics(sinhala/English)/Edexcel physics

Mr. Lakmal Jaya BSC eng hons , MSc UK , Phd reading,Visiting lecturer

Katubedda, Horana, Bandaragama, Kalutara, Panadura, ...
   View More
Physics Class

Mr. UKPT Madushan B.Sc. Engineering(Hons) , University of Moratuwa

Alutgama, Ambalangoda, Bentota, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Business and Accounting Studies

Mr. Sethiya Nidarshana Perera Bsc.Managment (sp) usjp,ICASL (CAB II),DBF

Alutgama, Beruwala, Horana, Bandaragama, Kalutara, ...
   View More
AL ICT ( Information and Communication Technology) (English/Sinhala medium)

Mr. Rakkitha samaraweera BSc ICT Degree

Avissawella, Kaduwela, Kegalle, Ruwanwella, Eheliyagoda, ...
   View More
ECONOMICS

Mr. Asanka kumara BBA. Mgt sp University of Colombo

Bandaragama, Moratuwa,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 6 - 11

Mr. Hemba Thanthrige Dushantha kumara Bsc Physical Science in University of Ruhuna

Horana, Ingiriya, Bandaragama, Kalutara, Panadura, ...
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies Grade 10,11

Mrs. Buddhima Chathurangi Graduated from University of Sri Jayewardenepura.

Bandaragama, Bokundara,
   View More
LONDON EDEXCEL/CAMBRIDGE - MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS - IGCSE/AS/A LEVEL

Ms. Samantha Ariyaratna Bsc.(Sp)

Panadura, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Chemistry- Edexcel/Cambridge AS and A2

Mrs. Shanika Peiris MSc(Gold medalist), BSc(1st class hons)

Nugegoda, Moratuwa, Colombo 6, Colombo 4, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Mathematics Class - Individual / Group (Home Visit)

Mr. Chathuranga Welikala Bachelor of Technology

Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Panadura, ...
   View More
For a good results in mathematics in o/l

Mr. Kaluthanthirige Tharindu Peiris Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Physics Colombo-Kalutara Sinhala Medium

Mr. Sameera Samarasekara B.Sc (University of Kelaniya)